Haryana Map Logo e-Dashboard (HARYANA) 5th General Election, Panchayati Raj Institutions - 2016 (PHASE-III)    
State Election Commission, Haryana                               Date of Election - 24 January, 2016 (7:30 AM to 4:00 PM)
NIC Logo
वोट के लिए समय निकाले | ज़िम्मेदारी कतई ना टाले ||     लोकतन्त्र की यही पुकार | मतदान करेंगे अब की बार ||     चाची ताई बाहण बेटियों सुन ल्यो म्हारी बात | वोट डाल के आवण ते, बढ़े थारी बिसात ||
Information on this e-dashboard is being updated from respective Block i.e. BDPO Office
District : YAMUNANAGAR     Select Block :   Select Gender :   Select Caste :   Select Education Export to :    
  Total Count : 144                                                                                    Average Age (Haryana) - 34          Panchayat(Not Elected) - 2
TotalMaleFemaleTransGenderSCBC + OBCGeneral + OTH5th8th10th12thGraduation or AboveAverage Age
1448064037426503273241538
DistrictBlockPanchayatSarpanch NameFather/Husband NameGenderCasteEducationAddress
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD AKALGARH KA MAJRA RAJESH KUMAR MOTI RAM Male SC 8th AKALGARH KA MAJRA
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD AKBAR PUR USHA DEVI RAM KUMAR Female OBC 10th VILL: AKBARPUR
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD AMBLI PARAMJIT KAUR LALIT KUMAR Female BackwardClass 8th AMBLI
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD BADAN PURI RAMANJEET KAUR KRISHAN KUMAR Female General 10th BADANPURI
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD BAL CHHAPAR SATNAM KAUR RACHPAL SINGH Female General 10th VPO BAL CHAPPAR
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD BHAGWANPUR IQBAL SINGH AVTAR SINGH Male General 10th VILL: BHAGWANPUR, PO: MANKA MANKI, DISTT: YNR
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD BHAMBOL RAJNESH DEVI SANJEEV KUMAR Female General 10th BHAMBHOL
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD BHAMBOULI RAJDULARI RAMBHUL Female General 8th V BAMBOLI
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD BHOGPUR ANURADHA SATISH KUMAR Female SC 10th VILLAGE BHOGPUR
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD BHURE KA MAJRA MUKKH RAJ RAM KISHAN Male OBC 10th VILL. BHURE KA MAJRA
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD BIR BALSUHA RANDHIR SINGH DESHRAJ Male SC 8th VILL. BIR BALSHUA
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD CHHAPPAR SUNITA SURINDER Female General 8th VPO CHHAPPER
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD DARAJPUR SUNITA DEVI PRADEEP KUMAR Female BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE DARAJPUR
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD DAULATPUR MALIYAN SARLA DEVI MAHI PAL Female BackwardClass 10th VILL. DAULATPUR MALIYAN
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD FARIDPUR ASHOK KUMAR PHOOL SINGH Male General 10th VILL: FARIDPUR,PO: SARAN, DISTT: YNR
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD FATEHPUR -448 VIPIN KUMAR BALJIT SINGH Male SC 10th VILL: FATEHPUR
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD GADHOULA HARDEEP SINGH MELA SINGH Male BackwardClass 10th VILL GADHOULA
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD GADHOULI 437 KAWARDEEP SINGH MUNDI NIRMAL SINGH Male General 12th VILL. GADHOLI
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD GANDAPURA HARBANS KUMAR SULEKH CHAND Male BackwardClass 12th VPO GANDAPRA
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD GARHI GOSSAI NEERAJ KUMAR AMRIT GIRI Male OBC 12th VIL GARHI GOSSAI
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD GARHI SIKANDRA GOPAL PREM CHAND Male BackwardClass 10th VILL. GARHI SIKANDRA
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD GOLNI USHA DEVI PAWAN KUMAR Female General 8th VILL GOLNI
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD GUGLON RITU RAJESH KUMAR Female BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE GUGLON
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD GUNDIYANA PARVITA SATISH KUMAR Female BackwardClass 8th VPO GUNDIYANA
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD GUNDYANI RAM SINGH KALU RAM Male SC 12th VILL: GUNDIANI,P.O : GUNDIANA
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD HANGOLI CHARANJIT SINGH KULBIR SINGH Male General 10th VILL: HANGOLI, PO: MUSTAFABAD, DISTT: YNR
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD HASANPUR RAJESH KUMAR BALBIR SINGH Male OBC 10th VILL HASANPUR PO HARNOL
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD HUDIA SUNITA PREM CHAND Female BackwardClass 10th VILL;HUDIA
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD JAGDHOULI SUKHWINDER SINGH DALWINDER SINGH Male General 10th VPO JAGDHOLI
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD JAMALPUR MANJEET KAUR HARBHAJAN SINGH Female OBC 8th JAMALPUR
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD JHAR CHANDANA PARAMJEET KAUR SURENDER KUMAR Female SC 12th VILL. JHARCHADNA PO MUSTAFABAD
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD KABULPUR BHAG SINGH PRITAM SINGH Male BackwardClass 10th KABULPUR
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD KALANPUR MANJEET SINGH ROOP SINGH Male BackwardClass 10th VILL KALANPUR
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD KALAWAR GEETA RANI NARESH KUMAR Female SC 8th VPO KALAWAR
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD KANHERI KALAN JAI BHAGWAN AJMER SINGH Male General 10th KANHRI KALAN
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD KANHERI KHURD MAINA JASBIR SINGH Female General 10th VILL. KANHRI KHURD
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD KAZI BANS SUJATA RANI RAM PAL Female SC Graduation or Above(Please Specify) VILL: KAZI BANSE
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD KHANPUR SARLA DEVI JAGSHER SINGH Female General 8th VILL. KHANPUR
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD KHANPUR RAJPUTAN MAHINDER SINGH RIKHI RAM Male SC 8th VILL: MURADPUR, PO: KALAWAR, DISTT: YNR
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD KHERA KALAN SURJIT SINGH NIRANJAN SINGH Male General 10th KHERA KALAN
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD KHERA KHURD JAGPREET KAUR MALKEET SINGH Female General 10th VILLAGE KHERA KHURD
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD KHERI DARSHAN SINGH RAJ RANI NARENDER KUMAR Female General 12th VILL KHERI DARSHAN SINGH
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD KOOLPUR HARINDER KAUR MANJIT SINGH Female General 8th VPO: KOOLPUR
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD KOTTER KHANA AJAY SINGH RAJINDER SINGH Male General 10th VILL KOTTAR KHANA P.O. GADHOULA
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD KULCHANDU KUSHAL PAL RANDHIR SINGH Male General 10th VILL KULCHANDU
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD LANDOURA SACHIN KUMAR RAM KISHAN Male SC 10th VILL LANDOURA,P.O. GADHOULA
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD LAWANA RAJNI BALA DEVI LAL Female General 10th VILL LAWANA
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD LAWANI SEETA DEVI BALVINDER SINGH Female BackwardClass 8th VILL. LAWANI P.O. KALAWAR
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD MAGHAR PUR HARPAL SINGH NARINDER SINGH Male General 10th VILL. MAGHARPUR
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD MAHESHWARI RAM KUMAR JASWANT SINGH Male General 10th VPO MAHESHWARI
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD MALI MAJRA CHAMAN LAL MEHAR CHAND Male SC Graduation or Above(Please Specify) VILL MALI MAJRA
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD MANSOORPUR SUNITA OM PRAKASH Female OBC 8th VILL. MANSOORPUR
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD MASANA JATTAN SONIA JASBIR SINGH Female General 8th MASANA JATTAN
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD MEHMAD PUR KIRNA DEVI BALKAR SINGH Female SC 10th V MAHMOODPUR
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD MUSTAFABAD MOHIT NARAIN DASS Male SC Graduation or Above(Please Specify) VPO MUSTAFABAD
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD NAGLA JAGIR NAGPAL KULDEEP SINGH Male General 10th VILL NAGLA JAGIR PO PABNI KALAN
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD NAGLA KHALSA JITENDER KUMAR RISHI PAL Male OBC 10th VILL: DHARAMGARH, PO: JAGDHOULI,
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD NAMDARPUR SATPAL SINGH ATTAR SINGH Male General Graduation or Above(Please Specify) VILL. NAMDARPUR
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD PINJORI LAL SINGH JAGTAR SINGH Male General 12th VILL. PINJORI
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD PINJOURA JITENDER KUMAR JAI SINGH Male SC 10th V PINJORA
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD RAJPURA VIRENDER SINGH HARDEV SINGH Male General 10th V RAJPURA
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD RAMGARH PARVEEN KUMAR PALA RAM Male BackwardClass 12th VILL; RAM GARH, PO: HARTAN, DISTT: YNR
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD RAPOULI YADVINDER SINGH SATPAL SINGH Male SC 12th VILL-RAPOULI, PO-BHAGU MAJRA
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD SABALPUR RAJINDER KUMAR PURAN CHAND Male BackwardClass 10th SABALPUR
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD SABILPUR JATTAN REETA DEVI RAJNISH KUMAR Female SC 10th VILL. SABALPUR JATTAN
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD SAHABPURA PARMJEET DEVI AMAN KUMAR Female BackwardClass 10th VILL. SHAHABPURA
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD SARAN KOMAL RANI DEEPAK KUMAR Female General 10th V.P.O. SARAN
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD SATARI YASHPAL DASONDHI RAM Male SC 10th STARI
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD SIYALBA SUKHWINDER SINGH OMVEER Male General 12th VILL;SIALBA
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD SUKHDASPUR RAJBIR RATAN LAL Male SC 10th VILL; SUKHDASPUR
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD SULTANPUR MANPREET KAUR NARENDER SINGH Female General 10th VILL: SULTANPUR
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD TALAKAUR GULSHAN KUMAR AJMER SINGH Male SC 8th VPO:TALAKAUR
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD TAPRAPUR KAMLESH RANI SANJEEV KUMAR Female BackwardClass 8th VILL. TAPRAPUR
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD TOPRA KHURD RAM KUMAR HANS RAJ Male SC 8th WARD NO. 06
YAMUNANAGAR MUSTAFABAD UCHA CHANDNA SUNITA RANI GURMEJ Female SC 10th V.P.O. UNCHA CHANDANA
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR ALAHAR GOPAL KRISHAN RAM KUMAR Male BackwardClass 12th VPO ALAHAR
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR ALIPURA RAM KUMAR SAWAN RAM Male SC 10th VILLAGE ALIPURA
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR AMLOHA ANKUSH DESWAL ROSHAN LAL Male General 10th VPO AMLOHA
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR ANTAWA GAURAV KUMAR BHAGWAN DASS Male General 10th VILL. ANTAWA
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR BAINDI AJAY MEWA SINGH Male General 12th VPO BAINDI
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR BAKANA SAPNA RANI SHIV DASS Female SC 12th VPO BAKANA
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR BAPA HARPREET KAUR JAGMOHAN SINGH Female General Graduation or Above(Please Specify) VPO BAPA
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR BAPOLI ROHIT RAJ PAL Male General 10th BAPOLI
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR BARHERI VASUDEV PAWAN KUMAR Male General 10th V BARHERI
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR BARSAN VIKAS SOHAN LAL Male BackwardClass 12th VPO BARSAN
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR BASANT PURA SANJEEV KUMAR OM PARKASH Male SC 8th VILLAGE BASANTPURA
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR BHAGU MAJRA PARAMJEET KAUR TEJPAL Female General 8th VPO BHAGUMAJRA
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR BHAGWANGARH ISHWAR DASS INDER RAJ Male OBC 10th VILLAGE BHAGWANGARH
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR BUBKA SUNIL KUMAR BARU RAM Male OBC 10th VPO BUBKA
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR CHAMRORI JARNAIL SINGH SOMNATH Male SC 10th VPO CHAMRORI
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR CHHARI JARNAIL SINGH KAPOOR SINGH Male General Graduation or Above(Please Specify) VILLAGE CHHARI
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR DAULAT PUR REENA KUMARI SATISH KUMAR Female OBC 10th VPO DAULATPUR
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR DHANUPURA PINKY DEVI VIPIN KUMAR Female OBC Graduation or Above(Please Specify) DHANUPURA
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR DHOLI MEENA DEVI ANIL KUMAR Female BackwardClass 8th VILLAGE DHOLI
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR DHOLRA SANJEEV KUMAR OM PARKASH Male General 10th VILLAGE DHOLRA
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR FATEH GARH RAJ KUMARI RAM KUMAR URF MAHINDER Female OBC 8th FATEHGARH
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR GHESHPUR ANJU RANI PARMOD KUMAR Female General 10th VILLAGE GHESPUR
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR GHILOUR DHARMPAL GANDA SINGH Male General 10th VPO GHILLOUR MAJRI
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR GUMTHALA KRISHAN KUMAR AMIR CHAND Male General 10th VPO GUMTHALA RAO
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR HARTAN VIKRAM SINGH JAGTAR SINGH Male General 12th VPO HARTAN
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR HIRAN CHAPPAR ASHWANI KUMAR RAM KARAN Male SC 10th HIRANCHHAPAR
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR ISMAILPUR GURJEET KAUR GURWANT SINGH Female General 10th VILLAGE ISMAILPUR
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR JATHLANA SANJEEV KUMAR BALJEET SINGH Male SC 12th VPO JATHLANA
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR JHAGURI SALINDER KAUR PADAM KUMAR Female General 12th V JHAGURI
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR JHINVERHERI SHIV KUMAR SOHAN LAL Male General Graduation or Above(Please Specify) VILLAGE JHINWERHERI
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR JUBBAL MAN SINGH KARTA RAM Male BackwardClass 10th VPO JUBBAL
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR KANDROLI SANTOSH DEVI MANGE RAM Female General 8th VILLAGE KANDROLI
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR KANJNU PAWAN KUMAR NATHI RAM Male SC 12th VILLAGE KANJNU
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR KARERA M.T. BHUSHAN KUNAR OM PARKASH Male General 10th KARHERA M.T
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR KHAJURI AJAY KUMAR LABH SINGH Male General 10th V KHAJURI
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR KHERI LAKHA SINGH LOVLY DEEPAK MEHTA Female General Graduation or Above(Please Specify) KHERI LAKHA SINGH
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR KHERKI BRAHMNAN JASBIR SINGH RATTAN SINGH Male OBC Graduation or Above(Please Specify) KHERKI BRAHMNAN
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR KHURDBAN YUVRAJ SHARMA SURENDER SHARMA Male General Graduation or Above(Please Specify) KHURDBAN
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR LAKSHI BANS POOJA RANI SANDEEP KUMAR Female SC 10th LAKSHIBANS
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR LAL CHAPPAR ANITA CHANDER PAL Female General Graduation or Above(Please Specify) LAL CHHAPPAR
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR MADHU BANS JOHNY KUMAR RAM PAL Male OBC 12th VILLAGE MADHOBANS
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR MANDHAR RANBIR SINGH SARDANAND Male OBC 10th VPO MANDHAR
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR MANSOOR PUR KANTA DEVI BALINDER SINGH Female General 10th VILLAGE MANSOORPUR
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR MARUPUR AMAR SINGH BHANGI RAM Male SC 8th MARUPUR
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR MASANA RANGRAN MONIKA MUKESH KUMAR Female General 10th VILLAGE MASANA RANGRAN
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR MOHRI ASHOK KUMAR CHET RAM Male SC 10th V MOHRI
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR NACHRON URMILA DEVI KARAM SINGH Female General 10th VPO NACHRON
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR NAGAL LALTESH KUMARI DINESH KUMAR Female OBC 10th VILLAGE CHHARI
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR NAGLA SADHAN SUBHASH CHAND RAGHUBIR SINGH Male General Graduation or Above(Please Specify) V NAGLA SADHAN
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR PALAKA SUBASH CHAND SADHU RAM Male General 10th VILLAGE PALAKA
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR PALEWALA PRITI DEVI JITENDER KUMAR Female General Graduation or Above(Please Specify) V PALEWALA
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR POTLI RAM LAL SHIV NATH Male Other 12th POTLI
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR PURANGARH SUBHASH CHAND GIAN CHAND Male OBC 10th PURANGARH
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR RADAURI SEEMA RANI UDHAM SINGH Female BackwardClass 8th VILLAGE RADAURI
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR RAJHERI JITENDER HARI SINGH Male OBC 12th VILLAGE RAJHERI
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR RAPRI USHA RANI RAKESH KUMAR Female SC 8th VILLAGE RAPRI
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR RATTAN GARH RANDHIR SINGH NEKI RAM Male SC 8th VILLAGE RATTANGARH
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR SADHURA NEELAM RANI SOHAN LAL Female General 8th SADHURA
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR SAGRI MAMTA RANI RANVIR SINGH Female SC 8th SAGRI
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR SANDHALA SUSHIL KUMAR LACHHMAN DASS Male General 12th SANDHALA
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR SANDHALI SARLA DEVI SUBHASH CHAND Female OBC 8th VILLAGE SANDHALI
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR SANGI PUR MANJU BALA KRISHAN Female BackwardClass 12th VILLAGE SANGIPUR
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR SATGOLI BHUPINDER KAUR PARITAR SINGH Female General 10th SATGOLI
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR SIKANDRA RENU BALA JARNAIL SINGH Female SC 8th VILL SIKANDRA
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR SILLI KALAN RANJANA RANI ROSHAN LAL Female SC 12th VPO SILIKALAN
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR SILLI KHURD RAGHUBIR SINGH BABU RAM Male OBC 10th SILI KHURD
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR THASKA KHADER VIJAY KAUR SULTAN SINGH Female SC 10th VILLAGE THASKA KHADAR
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR TOPRA KALAN MUNISH KUMAR RAM RATTAN Male General Graduation or Above(Please Specify) VPO TOPRAKALAN
YAMUNANAGAR RADAUR UNHERI POONAM JAGAT SINGH Female General 8th UNHERI
Disclaimer :Although every care is taken to ensure accuracy of the data, NIC is not Responsible for any inadvertent error that may have crept into the information being published on NET. There may be some time gap in publishing the information on Net and occuring of actual event at different booths due to technical or administrative reasons. The data & information published on net are for immediate information of the Administration/citizen. Information depicted on the portal is provisional & certified information may be obtained from the respective Returning Officers or DDPO Office.

Site Designed and Developed by National Informatics Center, Hisar.