Haryana Map Logo e-Dashboard (HARYANA) 5th General Election, Panchayati Raj Institutions - 2016 (PHASE-III)    
State Election Commission, Haryana                               Date of Election - 24 January, 2016 (7:30 AM to 4:00 PM)
NIC Logo
वोट के लिए समय निकाले | ज़िम्मेदारी कतई ना टाले ||     लोकतन्त्र की यही पुकार | मतदान करेंगे अब की बार ||     चाची ताई बाहण बेटियों सुन ल्यो म्हारी बात | वोट डाल के आवण ते, बढ़े थारी बिसात ||
Information on this e-dashboard is being updated from respective Block i.e. BDPO Office
District : MEWAT     Select Block :   Select Gender :   Select Caste :   Select Education Export to :    
  Total Count : 137                                                                                    Average Age (Haryana) - 34          Panchayat(Not Elected) - 0
TotalMaleFemaleTransGenderSCBC + OBCGeneral + OTH5th8th10th12thGraduation or AboveAverage Age
1378354028842502582151533
DistrictBlockPanchayatSarpanch NameFather/Husband NameGenderCasteEducationAddress
MEWAT NUH ADBAR SANAULLA ATTAULLAH Male BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE ADBAR
MEWAT NUH AKERA SUBHASH CHAND AMI CHAND Male SC 12th VIILLAGE AKERA
MEWAT NUH ALAWAL PUR NARESH BACHUSIGNH Male SC 10th VILL.ALAWALPUR
MEWAT NUH ALDUKA BIJENDER SUBE SINGH Male General 10th VILLAGE ALDUKA
MEWAT NUH ATTA ANAND KUMAR NAHAR SINGH Male General 12th VILLAGE AATA TEH NUH DISTT MEWAT
MEWAT NUH BABUPUR SMT SAYARA SHAKEEL AHMED Female BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE BABUPUR
MEWAT NUH BAI SMT SARVARI LIYAQAT ALI Female BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE BAI
MEWAT NUH BAINSI ARSHAD HUSSAIN ISHAK Male General Graduation or Above(Please Specify) VILLAGE BAINSI
MEWAT NUH BAJARKA ASIF NAYAB Male BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE BAJARKA
MEWAT NUH BAJHERA SMT GANGA RAJAWAT KAMAL SINGH Female General 10th VILLAGE BAJHERA
MEWAT NUH BARKA ALIMUDIN ALIJAN RAMJAN Male BackwardClass 10th BARKA ALUMDDIN
MEWAT NUH BAROJI SUSHARMA PURAN LAL Male BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE BAROJI
MEWAT NUH BAROTA SMT ANTU KUMARI DHARMENDER Female BackwardClass 10th VPO BAROTA
MEWAT NUH BASAI RINA PARVINDER KUMAR Female SC 12th VILLAGE KHOR BASAI
MEWAT NUH BHAPAWALI ARSHIDA RUKDDIN Female BackwardClass 8th VILLAGE BHAPAWALI
MEWAT NUH BHIRAWATI RAM KISHAN KALLU SINGH Male General 10th VILLAGE BHIRAWATI
MEWAT NUH BIBIPUR SAMEENA SHAHEED Female BackwardClass 8th VILLAGE BIBIPUR
MEWAT NUH BINWA SARIKA AKBAR Female BackwardClass 8th VILLAGE BINWA
MEWAT NUH BIRSIKA SMT AFFEEDA SAHJAD Female BackwardClass 8th VILLAGE BIRSIKA
MEWAT NUH CHANDENI BILLKISH BEGAM FARUDDIN ALI AHMED Female BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE CHANDENI
MEWAT NUH CHHACHERA SMT MONU DEVI RAJBIR SINGH Female SC 8th VILLAGE CHHACHERA
MEWAT NUH CHHAPERA RAMESH ROSHAN Male SC 8th VPO CHHAPERA
MEWAT NUH DEVLANANGLI MOHD ALI MOHD JAKIRYA Male BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE DEVLA NANGLI
MEWAT NUH DHANDUKA JAKIR HUSSAIN BUDHI Male BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE DHANDUKA
MEWAT NUH DHENKLI MUBARIK RASID AHMAD Male BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE DAIKALI
MEWAT NUH DIHANA NIYAZ MOHD SHER MOHD Male BackwardClass 12th VILLAGE DIHANA
MEWAT NUH DUBALU JAGDEV CHETRAM Male General Graduation or Above(Please Specify) VILLAGE DUBALU
MEWAT NUH FIROZEPUR NAMAK HANIF KHAN SAFED KHAN Male BackwardClass Graduation or Above(Please Specify) VPO FP NANAK
MEWAT NUH GAJARPUR AARIF ALTAF Male BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE KORALI SOHNA
MEWAT NUH GANGOLI MAHENDER PAL BEDRAM Male BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE GANGOLI
MEWAT NUH GHASERA ASHRAF ALLAH BAKASH Male BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE GHASERA
MEWAT NUH GOLPURI MOHAMMAD QARI HASAN MOHAMMAD Male General 10th VILLAGE GOLPURI
MEWAT NUH HASANPUR SOHANA RAKESH KUMAR GANGARAM Male SC 12th VILLAGE HASANPUR SOHNA
MEWAT NUH HILALPUR USHA SHARMA YOGESH SHARMA Female General 10th HILALPUR
MEWAT NUH HIRMATHLA SMT POONAM SUNDER Female SC 10th VILLAGE HIRMATHALA
MEWAT NUH HUSAINPUR SMT FARUNA ABBAS KHAN Female General Graduation or Above(Please Specify) VILLAGE HUSSAINPUR
MEWAT NUH INDRI KAMAL SINGH BHAGAT SINGH Male General Graduation or Above(Please Specify) INDRI
MEWAT NUH JAI SINGH PUR MOSIM MOHD RUKMUDDIN Male BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE JAISINGH PUR
MEWAT NUH KAIRAKA SABBO FARUK Female BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE KAIRAKA
MEWAT NUH KALINJAR TAHIR HUSSAIN SARFUDDDIN URF SAFED KHAN Male BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE KALINJER
MEWAT NUH KALIYAKA BIRPAL GOVID RAM Male General Graduation or Above(Please Specify) VILLAGE KALIYAKA
MEWAT NUH KANWARSIKA POOJA DEVI NARESH Female SC 8th VILLAGE KANWARSIKA
MEWAT NUH KHANPUR HASAN MOHD KABIR AHMED Male BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE KHANPUR
MEWAT NUH KHERA KHALILPUR SANTLAL IKRAM Male General Graduation or Above(Please Specify) KHERA KHALILPUR
MEWAT NUH KHERI KANKAR MOHD ASPE ABDUL RAHIM Male General Graduation or Above(Please Specify) VILLAGE KHERI KANKAR
MEWAT NUH KHERLA MANKESHAR SUBHASH CHAND Male SC 10th VILLAGE KHERLA
MEWAT NUH KHERLI DOSA MAHESH KUMAR ROSHAN LAL Male OBC 10th VILLAGE KHERLI DOSA
MEWAT NUH KIRA JITENDER SINGH GIAN CHAND Male General 12th VILLAGE KIRA
MEWAT NUH KIRANJ MOHAR PAL JAHAJ RAM Male SC 10th VILLAGE KIRANJ
MEWAT NUH KIRANJ PATTI JATTAN RAJESH MAHAVEER Female SC 8th KIRANJ JATAN PATTI
MEWAT NUH KONTLAKA MOHD WAKIL NASRUDDIN Male BackwardClass 10th VIILAGE KONTLAKA
MEWAT NUH KOTLA SMT SAHINA WASIM Female BackwardClass 8th VILLAGE KOTLA
MEWAT NUH KURTHALA RAJKUMAR GYASI RAM Male SC 10th VILLAGE KURTHALA
MEWAT NUH KUTUBGARH NARAYAN SINGH DEEG RAM Male General Graduation or Above(Please Specify) VILLAGE MAILAWAS
MEWAT NUH MAHROLA WAHID HUSAINA Male BackwardClass 10th VPO MAHROLA
MEWAT NUH MALAB AMJAD KHAN MOHAMMAD SAHID Male BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE MALAB
MEWAT NUH MANUWAS SUSHILA RAVINDER KUMAR Female SC 10th MANUWAS
MEWAT NUH MARORA SOKAT ALI HANEEF Male BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE NIZAMPUR CHHAWA
MEWAT NUH MEOLI TAYYAB HUSSAIN AYYUB KHAN Male BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE MEOLI
MEWAT NUH MURADBAS HANSIRA ABID HUSSAIN Female BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE MURADBAS
MEWAT NUH NALHAR WASEEM AKRAM CHUTTAN KHAN Male BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE PALRI
MEWAT NUH NAUSHERA SMT RUKAIYA MUKEEM Female BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE NAUSHERA
MEWAT NUH PALLA ZAHIDA JAKARIYA KHAN Female BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE PALLA
MEWAT NUH RAHUKA SATTAR KHAN REHMAT KHAN Male BackwardClass 10th VPO RAHUKA
MEWAT NUH RAI PURI SADDIK SIRDAR Male BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE RAIPURI
MEWAT NUH RANIKA SMT PARVEEN BANI FAKRUDDIN Female General 8th VILLAGE RANIKA
MEWAT NUH REHNA SMT AFSANA CHOUDHARY MOHD TALHA Female BackwardClass Graduation or Above(Please Specify) VILLAGE REHNA
MEWAT NUH REWASAN SMT NEHA DEVI DEEPAK Female SC 10th VILLAGE REWASAN
MEWAT NUH RITHORA SMT TAHIRA BEGUM FATEH MOHD Female BackwardClass 10th VPO RITHORA
MEWAT NUH ROZKAMEO KHATONI DEEN MOHD Female BackwardClass 10th VPO ROJKA MEO
MEWAT NUH SAHPUR NANGLI FARJANA MUKEEM Female BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE SAHPUR NANGLI
MEWAT NUH SALAHERI SMT AARASTOONI MOHD SAKIR Female BackwardClass 10th VILLGE SALAHERI
MEWAT NUH SALAMBA SMT HALIMA AABID Female BackwardClass 8th VILLAGE SALAMBA
MEWAT NUH SANGAIL RAJENDER SINGH PRAHALAD SINGH Male General 10th VILLAGE SANGAIL
MEWAT NUH SHADAI NAFISA SHAHID Female BackwardClass 8th VILLAGE SHADAI
MEWAT NUH SONKH SMT NIRMALA RAJENDER Female SC Graduation or Above(Please Specify) VILLAGE SONKH
MEWAT NUH SUDAKA AFSARI MOHD AZAD Female BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE SUDAKA
MEWAT NUH TAIN FAKRUDDIN ABDUL MAJID Male General 10th VILLAGE TAIN
MEWAT NUH TAPKAN TAJ MOHD SAGEER AHMAD Male BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE TAPKAN
MEWAT NUH UDAKA RAHUL SHER SINGH Male BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE UDAKA TEH NUH DISTT MEWAT
MEWAT NUH UJINA BHAGWAT SINGH SHIV CHARAN Male SC 10th VILLAGE UJINA
MEWAT NUH ULETA BALA URF RAJBALA RAVINDER KUMAR Female General 8th ULETA
MEWAT NUH UNTKA MOHD AARISH MOHD AATUN Male BackwardClass 10th VILLAGE UNTKA
MEWAT TAORU BAWLA SABILA MOHD FAREED Female OBC 8th BAWLA
MEWAT TAORU BERI NISFI TAURU ABDUL JABBAR DEEN MOHAMMAD Male OBC 12th BERI NASFI TAURU TEHSIL-TAURU MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU BHAJLAKA JASNA KAMRU Female OBC 8th BHAJLAKA
MEWAT TAORU BHANGOH SAJIDA TALIM Female OBC 8th BHANGOH
MEWAT TAORU BISSARAKBARPUR MAYA DEVI RAJPAL Female OBC 8th VILLAGE BISSARAKBARPUR
MEWAT TAORU BURAKA TAURU MURFINA MUSTAQ Female OBC 10th VILLAGE BURAKA TAURU
MEWAT TAORU CHAHALKA AABIDA MUJAMMIL Female OBC 8th CHAHALKA TEHSIL TAURU MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU CHEELA FIRDOSH TAHIR HUSSAIN Female OBC 10th CHEELA TEHSIL-TAURU MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU CHHARORA IRSHAD ASH MOHD Male OBC 10th CHHARORA TEHSIL TAURU-MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU CHILAWALI MOHD SAJID JUMME KHAN Male OBC 10th VILL-CHILAWALI
MEWAT TAORU DADU ANCHAL RAJU Female SC 10th DADU TEHSIL TAURU-MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU DALAWAS SANJIDA MOHD SAHID Female OBC 12th DALAWAS TEHSIL-TAURU MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU DHULAWAT NAJREEN SAHIL Female OBC 8th DHULAWAT
MEWAT TAORU DIDHARA MUBEEN ILYAS Male OBC 10th DIDHARA TEHSIL-TAURU MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU DINGERHERI DEEPAK SHARMA LAKHPAT Male General 10th DINGERHERI TEHSIL-TAURU MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU FATEHPUR ARVIND RANDHIR SINGH Male SC 12th FATEHPUR
MEWAT TAORU GOGJAKA SAKUNTLA PROMOD KUMAR Female General Graduation or Above(Please Specify) GOGJAKA
MEWAT TAORU GOYLA NARENDER SINGH BRAHM SINGH Male General 10th GOYLA
MEWAT TAORU GUDHI JAHIR ABBAS AYYUB Male OBC 10th GUDHI TEHSIL-TAURU MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU GWARKA ASHOK KUMAR DARBARI Male SC 10th VILL-GWARKA
MEWAT TAORU HASANPUR PARDEEP KUMAR LEELARAM Male General 10th HASANPUR TEHSIL TAURU MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU JAFRABAD FAKRUDDIN ISAAK Male OBC 10th JAFRABAD TEHSIL-TAURU MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU JALALPUR SOHNA IMRAN URF IBRAN FAJRU Male OBC 10th JALAPUR SOHNA TEHSIL TAURU-MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU JAURASI DEVENDER SINGH RAJENDER SINGH Male General 10th VILLAGE JAURASI
MEWAT TAORU JHAMUWAS LEELA DEVI AJEET SINGH Female SC 10th VILLAGE JHAMUWAS
MEWAT TAORU KALARPURI KULDEEP SURAT SINGH Male SC 12th VILLAGE KALARPURI
MEWAT TAORU KALIYAKA SONIYA RAMCHANDER Female SC 8th KALIYAKA TEHSIL TAURU MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU KALWARI KRISHAN KUMAR HARNARAYAN Male OBC 10th KALWARI TEHSIL-TAURU MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU KHARKHARI RAVINDER KUMAR TOTA RAM Male SC 10th KHARKHARI
MEWAT TAORU KHORI KALAN JAGDISH CHAND SHIBBANLAL Male SC 8th KHORI KALAN TEHSIL TAURU-MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU KHORI KHURD MUKESH DEVI BIJENDAR SINGH Female SC 8th KHORI KHURD TEHSIL TAURU MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU KOTA KHANDEWLA RAVINA RATHI ABHEY RAM Female OBC 12th KOTA KHANDEWALA TEHSIL-TAURU MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU M.P.AHIR MUKESH SATBIR Male OBC 12th MP AHIR TEHSIL TAURU MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU MALHAKA HASAN MOHD HANEEF Male OBC 10th MALHAKA TEHSIL TAURU MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU MANDARKA MUSTAKEEM SHAKOOR Male OBC 10th MANDARKA
MEWAT TAORU NIZAMPUR DAYAWANTI DESRAJ Female SC 10th NIZAMPUR TEHSIL TAURU-MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU PACHGAON MEMUNA MUBARIK Female OBC Graduation or Above(Please Specify) PACHGAON TEHSIL-TAURU MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU PADHENI RISHIPAL SAMESINGH Male OBC 10th PADHENI TEHSIL TAURU-MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU PARA SAMAY SINGH SHER SINGH Male SC 10th PARA TEHSIL-TAURU MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU RAHERI JAMSHED KHAN ASHRAF KHAN Male OBC 10th VILL-RAHERI
MEWAT TAORU RANGALA JASWANT SINGH HARI SINGH Male OBC Graduation or Above(Please Specify) VILLAGE RANGALA
MEWAT TAORU RANIYAKI JAMSHED AHMED SABDAL Male OBC 10th RANIYAKI TEHSIL TAURU MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU RATHIWAS ROHAN SINGH NARENDER SINGH Male General Graduation or Above(Please Specify) RATHIWAS TEHSIL TAURU MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU SABRAS VED PRAKASH SURJAN SINGH Male SC 8th SABRAS TEHSIL-TAURU MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU SAHSOLA ANJUMAARA AAMIR KHAN Female OBC 12th SAHSOLA
MEWAT TAORU SALHAKA SUMER KHAN CHHATRU Male OBC 10th VILL-SALHAKA
MEWAT TAORU SARAI SANDEEP SAMAY LAL Male OBC 12th SARAI TEHSIL TAURU-MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU SEWKA SAHID KHAN TAYYAB HUSSAIN Male OBC 10th SEWKA TEHSIL-TAURU MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU SHEELKHO HASAM REHMUDDIN Male OBC 10th SHEELKHO TEHSIL TAURU MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU SHIKARPUR KHERUN NISHA SALMUDIN Female OBC 8th SHIKARPUR TEHSIL TAURU-MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU SUBASERI RAJESH KUMAR KESH RAM Male OBC 10th VILLAGE SUBASERI
MEWAT TAORU SUNARI SHAUKAT ALI LAL KHAN Male OBC 10th VILLAGE SUNARI
MEWAT TAORU SUNDH IRFAN AAS MOHD Male OBC 12th SUNDH TEHSIL TAURU MEWAT
MEWAT TAORU UTON SANJIDA IQBAL Female OBC 8th VILLAGE UTON
Disclaimer :Although every care is taken to ensure accuracy of the data, NIC is not Responsible for any inadvertent error that may have crept into the information being published on NET. There may be some time gap in publishing the information on Net and occuring of actual event at different booths due to technical or administrative reasons. The data & information published on net are for immediate information of the Administration/citizen. Information depicted on the portal is provisional & certified information may be obtained from the respective Returning Officers or DDPO Office.

Site Designed and Developed by National Informatics Center, Hisar.