e-Dashboard (HARYANA)
6th General Election, Panchayati Raj Institutions - 2022
(PHASE-I)
State Election Commission, Haryana Date of Election - 2 November, 2022 (7 AM to 6:00 PM)
वोट के लिए समय निकाले | ज़िम्मेदारी कतई ना टाले || लोकतन्त्र की यही पुकार | मतदान करेंगे अब की बार || चाची ताई बाहण बेटियों सुन ल्यो म्हारी बात | वोट डाल के आवण ते, बढ़े थारी बिसात ||
Information on this e-dashboard is being updated from respective Block i.e. BDPO Office
District :
YAMUNANAGAR
Select Block :
ALL
BILASPUR
CHHACHHRAULI
JAGADHRI
SARSWATI NAGAR
RADAUR
SADAURA (PART)
PARTAP NAGAR
Select Gender :
ALL
Male
Female
TransGender
Select Caste :
ALL
SC
ST
OBC
General
Minority
NotApplicable
BC (A)
BC (B)
Other
Select Education
ALL
5th
8th
10th
12th
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
ITI (in any stream)
Diploma in Agriculture
Diploma in Computer Science
Diploma in Pharmacy
Diploma in IT
Diploma in Engineering
Diploma in Physical Education
Diploma in Music
Diploma in Fashion Technology
Diploma in Architecture / Architectural Assistantship
Diploma in Food Production
Bachelor of Architecture - B.Arch
Bachelor of Arts - B.A.
Bachelor of Ayurvedic Medicine & Surgery - B.A.M.S.
Bachelor of Business Administration - B.B.A.
Bachelor of Commerce - B.Com.
Bachelor of Computer Applications - B.C.A.
Bachelor of Dental Surgery - B.D.S.
Bachelor of Design - B.Des. / B.D.
Bachelor of Education - B.Ed.
Bachelor of Engineering/ Bachelor of Technology - B.E./B.Tech.
Bachelor of Fine Arts - BFA/ BVA
Bachelor of Fisheries Science - B.F.Sc./ B.Sc. (Fisheries)
Bachelor of Homoeopathic Medicine and Surgery - B.H.M.S.
Bachelor of Library Science - B.Lib. / B.Lib.Sc.
Bachelor of Mass Communications - B.M.C. / B.M.M.
Bachelor of Medicine and Bachelor of Surgery - M.B.B.S.
Bachelor of Nursing
Bachelor of Pharmacy - B.Pharm / B.Pharma.
Bachelor of Physical Education - B.P.Ed.
Bachelor of Physiotherapy - B.P.T.
Bachelor of Science - B.Sc.
Bachelor of Science - B.Sc. (IT)
Bachelor of Science - B.Sc. (Food Science)
Bachelor of Science - B.Sc. (Biotechnology)
Bachelor of Science - B.Sc. (Horticulture)
Bachelor of Science - B.Sc. (Microbiology)
Bachelor of Science - B.Sc. (Nutrition & Dietetics)
Bachelor of Social Work - BSW/ B.A. (SW)
Bachelor of Veterinary Science & Animal Husbandry - B.V.Sc. & A.H. / B.V.Sc
Doctor of Medicine - M.D.
Doctor of Medicine in Homoeopathy - M.D. (Homoeopathy)
Doctor of Pharmacy - Pharm.D
Doctor of Philosophy - Ph.D.
Doctorate of Medicine - D.M.
Master of Architecture - M.Arch.
Master of Business Administration - M.B.A.
Master of Commerce - M.Com.
Master of Computer Applications - M.C.A.
Master of Dental Surgery - M.D.S.
Master of Design - M.Des./ M.Design.
Master of Education - M.Ed.
Master of Engineering/ Master of Technology - M.E./ M.Tech.
Master of Fine Arts - MFA/ MVA
Master of Laws - L.L.M.
Master of Library Science - M.Lib./ M.Lib.Sc.
Master of Mass Communications / Mass Media - M.M.C / M.M.M.
Master of Pharmacy - M.Pharm
Master of Philosophy - M.Phil.
Master of Physiotherapy - M.P.T.
Master of Science - M.Sc.
Master of Science - M.Sc. (IT)
Master of Science - M.Sc. (Food Science)
Master of Science - M.Sc. (Biotechnology)
Master of Science - M.Sc. (Horticulture)
Master of Science - M.Sc. (Microbiology)
Master of Science - M.Sc. (Nutrition & Dietetics)
Master of Social Work / Master of Arts in Social Work - M.S.W. / M.A. (SW)
Master of Science in Agriculture - M.Sc. (Agriculture)
Master of Surgery - M.S.
Doctor of Pharmacy (Pharm.D)
Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.)
Doctorate of Medicine (D.M.)
Any Certificate Course
Illeterate
Post Graduate
Export to :
Total Count :
489
PHASE I
Average Age (Haryana) -
34
Panchayat(Result Not Declared Yet) -
0
Panchayat(No Election) -
1
Total
Male
Female
TransGender
SC
BC + OBC
General + OTH
5th
8th
10th
12th
Graduation or Above
Average Age
489
249
240
0
179
72
238
1
83
255
93
24
37
District
Block
Panchayat
Sarpanch Name
Father/Husband Name
Gender
Caste
Education
Address
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
AHARWALA
RAJKUMAR
BHOPAL SINGH
Male
BC (B)
12th
VILLAGE AHARWALA
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
AJIJPUR KALAN
VISHAL
MOHINDER PAL
Male
SC
10th
VILL AZIZPUR KALAN
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
ALISHER PUR MAJRA
SHABNAM RANI
RAMESH KUMAR
Female
SC
8th
ALISHER PUR MAJRA P.O.
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
ARAIYANWALA
SEWA RAM
MANSA RAM
Male
SC
8th
VILLAGE ARAIYANWALA P.O. MALIKPUR BANGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
ARNOULI
VEENA DEVI
THATH SINGH
Female
General
10th
VILLAGE ARNOULI P.O. BHERTHAL
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
BAMNOLI
ARUN KUMAR
KURDIYA RAM
Male
BC (B)
10th
VILL BHAMNOLI
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
BANKAT
NEBO DEVI
SUKHVINDER SINGH
Female
SC
10th
BANKAT
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
BANSEWALA
NARESH KUMAR
DARSHAN LAL
Male
BC (B)
12th
VILLAGE BANSEWALA
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
BHAGWAN PUR
SETHWATI
BALDEV SINGH
Female
BC (B)
8th
VPO-BHAGWANPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
BHATTU WALA
MANISHA
KULWANT SINGH
Female
SC
10th
VILLAGE BHATUWALA
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
BHAWANIPUR
SANJEEV KUMAR
MEM SINGH
Male
General
10th
VILL-BHIWANIPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
BHERTHAL
RAJWINDER KAUR
KAMALJEET
Female
BC (A)
10th
VPO.BHERTHAL
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
BHIL CHHAPAR
SANJEEV KUMAR
BHAGWAN DASS
Male
SC
12th
VILL BHEEL CHHAPAR
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
BHOGPUR
RANDHIR SINGH
FAKIRYA
Male
General
10th
VILL BHOGPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
BHUTGARH
ROOMAL DEVI
PARDEEP KUMAR
Female
General
12th
VILLAGE BHUTGARH
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
BIHTA
ANJU RANI
SUMIT KUMAR
Female
SC
8th
VILL-BIHTA
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
BIJOLI
SAJID KHAN
MIRIYA DEEN
Male
BC (B)
Bachelor of Arts - B.A.
VILLAGE BIJOLI
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
BILAS PUR
KIRTI RANI
KISHOR KUMAR KHURANA
Female
General
10th
H NO169B BILASPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
BUDHERI
SAGAR BASATI
SANJEEV KUMAR
Male
General
10th
VILL BUDHERI
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
CHAHARWALA
ROOMA DEVI
GURDAS
Female
BC (A)
8th
VILL. CHAHARWALA, PO. HAIBATPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
CHAJJU NAGLA
SANJEEV KUMAR
LAXMAN DASS
Male
SC
8th
VILLAGE TIN KA MAJRA
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
CHANDA KEHRI
MANJEET SINGH
RAM LAL
Male
SC
8th
VILLAGE CHANDA KHERI P.O. BILASPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
CHANGNOULI
TARAVATI
LABH SINGH
Female
SC
10th
CHANGNAULI
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
CHAURAHI
RAM CHANDER
PHOOL SINGH
Male
SC
10th
VILL CHAURAHI
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
CHHLOUR
RAJNI BALA
KEHAR SINGH
Female
SC
8th
VILLAGE CHHALOUR PO MANGLOUR
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
DARIYAPUR
RITU RANI
VARINDER SINGH
Female
General
Bachelor of Commerce - B.Com.
VILL.DARIYAPUR,PO.BILASPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
DHALOUR
NARINDER SINGH
MEHAR SINGH
Male
General
10th
VILLAGE-DHALOUR, PO-SHERPUR SULAKHANI,TEHSIL-BILASPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
DHANORA
KUSAM DEVI
HOSHIYAR SINGH
Female
General
8th
VILL. DHANORA P.O. DAYALGARH
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
FATEHGARH TUMBI
BALDEV SINGH
RAMESHWAR
Male
SC
10th
VILL FATEHGARH TUMBI
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
GADWALI
ROHIT KUMAR
AMARJEET SINGH
Male
General
10th
GADWALI
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
GYANEWALA
PARVESH KUMARI
SUBHASH CHAND
Female
SC
10th
VILLAGE-GYANEWALA,PO-MARWA KHURD
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
HAIBAT PUR
SATVINDER KAUR
JASVINDER SINGH
Female
General
8th
VPO-HAIBATPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
HARTAUL
YAMAN KUMAR
MANGAT RAM
Male
General
12th
VILL HARTAUL
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
JUDDA JATTAN
PRIYANKA NAIN
ANUJ KUMAR
Female
General
12th
VILL-JUDDA JATTAN
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
JUDDA SEKHAN
TRILOCHAN SINGH
KARTAR SINGH
Male
General
10th
VILL. JUDDA SEKHAN
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
KAKROUNI
ARVIND RANI
VISHAL SHARMA
Female
General
Bachelor of Business Administration - B.B.A.
KARAUNI
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
KAPURI KALAN
LALIT
JASWANT SINGH
Male
BC (A)
10th
VILL.KAPURI KALAN P.O AZIZEPUR KALAN
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
KATHGARH
RAJBEER
RAMJILAL
Male
SC
12th
VILLAGE KATHGARH P.O. PIPLIWALA
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
KHERA
KAJAL DEVI
RAGHUBIR SINGH
Female
SC
12th
VILLAGE KHERA
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
KHERA BRAHMNAN
BINNI LAL
NARATA RAM
Male
SC
Bachelor of Arts - B.A.
VILL KHERA BRAHMNAN
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
KOTRA KHAS
SUNITA DEVI
MANGA RAM
Female
SC
8th
VILL-KOTRA KHAS
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
KURALI
NIKKA SINGH
SAROOP SINGH
Male
SC
10th
VILL KURALI
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
MACHHROULI
ANU KAUR
SATISH KUMAR
Female
SC
10th
V.P.O-MACHHRAULI
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
MAKHOUR
MANISH KUMAR
MEHAR CHAND
Male
SC
12th
VILLAGE MAKHOUR
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
MALIK RAIPUR
GEETA
SUNIL KUMAR
Female
SC
8th
VILL-FAKIR MAJRA
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
MALIKPUR
SUMAN DEVI
RAJ KUMAR
Female
BC (A)
10th
VILLAGE-MALIKPUR ,PO-HAIBATPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
MANAK PUR
BHARAT SINGH
HARI SINGH
Male
General
12th
VILLAGE-MANAKPUR, PO- AZIZPUR KALAN ,TEHSIL- BILASPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
MANDHAR
MANGAT RAM
KESHO RAM
Male
SC
10th
VPO-MANDHAR
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
MANGLORE
BIRWATI
RAMEL SINGH
Female
SC
8th
VPO MANGLOUR
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
MARWA KALAN
AMARDEEP SINGH
RAJPAL SINGH
Male
General
12th
VILLAGE MARWA KALAN
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
MARWA KHURD
RAJKUMARI
AJAY PARTAP SINGH
Female
General
10th
VPO-MARWA KHURD ,TEHSIL- BILASPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
MEHMOODPUR
ANJU DEVI
NEM CHAND
Female
SC
10th
VILL MEHMOODPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
MIANPUR
NARENDER KUMAR
RATI RAM
Male
SC
12th
VILLAG MIANPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
MILK KHAS
NISHA RANI
GURDEEP SINGH
Female
SC
10th
MILK KHAS
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
MILK SUKHI
JASMER SINGH
RATNA RAM
Male
SC
10th
VILL-MILK SUKHI
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
MOHRI
MAHINDER SINGH
HAKAM SINGH
Male
General
10th
VILLAGE MOHRI
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
MUGALWALI
KUSAM DEVI
GYAN CHAND
Female
BC (A)
8th
VPO MUGALWALI
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
MUJAFAT
SURINDER KUMAR
ARJUN SINGH
Male
BC (A)
10th
VILL- MUZAFAT
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
MUNDA KHERA
MEENAKSHI
MOHIT KUMAR
Female
SC
10th
VILL. MUNDA KHERA P.O. MARWA KALAN
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
MUSIMBAL (M)
SUKHJOT KAUR
JASWANT SINGH
Female
General
10th
VPO MUSSIMBAL (M)
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
MUSSIMBLE (H)
HAWA SINGH
NAKLI RAM
Male
BC (B)
10th
VPO MUSSIMBAL -H
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
NAGGAL PATTI MACHHROULI
AMANDEEP KAUR
PARMINDER SINGH
Female
General
12th
VILLAGE NAGALPATTI MACHHROULI
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
NAGLI-264
SURJEET SINGH
AVTAR SINGH
Male
General
10th
VILLAGE NAGLI 264
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
NAGLI-32
AAISHA
AHMAD ALI
Female
BC (B)
8th
VILL-NAGLI32
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
NAIWALA
SABIR MOHAMMED
ILMUDEEN
Male
BC (B)
10th
VILLAGE NAIWALA
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
NATHAN PUR
ASMA
AKRAM
Female
General
8th
VILLAGE NATHANPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
NAWAN SHAHAR
RAJENDER SINGH
JAGIR SINGH
Male
General
10th
AMBWALA
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
PABNI KALAN
KAJAL RATHI
GULAB SINGH
Female
General
12th
PABNI KALAN
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
PABNI KHURD
GURMEJ SINGH
MEWA RAM
Male
SC
10th
VILLAGE PABNI KHURD
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
PANSEL
NAVEEN KAMAL
KULDEEP SINGH
Male
General
10th
VILL PANSEL
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
PARBHOULI
MEHFREEN
ARSHAD ALI
Female
BC (B)
12th
VILLAGE PARBHOLI
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
PEERU WALA
SUMAN LATA
SUKHBIR SINGH
Female
SC
8th
VILL-PEERUWALA
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
PHERUWALA
RAVI KUMAR
GULJAAR SINGH
Male
SC
10th
VILLAGE PHERUWALA P.O. BILASPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
PILKHANWALA
POONAM PARVEEN
SHAMSHAD
Female
BC (B)
10th
VILLAGE PILKHANWALA P.O. MANGLOUR
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
PIPLI WALA
KARAMJEET SINGH
AMARNATH
Male
General
10th
VILLAGE MILK KHAS
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
PONTI
ASMA
AKHIL KHAN
Female
BC (B)
12th
VILLAGE -PONTI, PO-MANDHAR, TEHSIL - JAGADHRI
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
RAM KHERI
VINOD KUMAR
RAKHA RAM
Male
BC (A)
10th
VILLAGE RAM KHERI
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
RAMGARH MAJRA
RAJESH KUMAR
RAJENDER SINGH
Male
SC
Bachelor of Arts - B.A.
VILLAGE RAMGARH MAJRA
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
RAMPUR HERIAN
RAJESH KUMAR
VED PAL
Male
General
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
VILL-RAMPUR HERIYAN
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
RAMPUR KAMBOYAN
RAVINDER KAUR
RAMESH KUMAR
Female
BC (B)
8th
VILL-RAMPUR KAMBOAN
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
RANIPUR
VISHAV JEET
AMAR PAL
Male
BC (B)
12th
VILLAGE RANIPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
RANIPUR KHURD
GARIB CHAND
PHOOL CHAND
Male
SC
10th
VILLAGE RANIPUR KHURD
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
RASULPUR
SANTOSH RANI
VINOD KUMAR
Female
SC
10th
VILLAGE RASULPUR P.O. MARWA KHURD
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
ROHLAHERI
JASVINDER SINGH
RAMKAM SINGH
Male
BC (B)
12th
VILL ROHLAHERI
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
SAFILPUR
RUMA DEVI
NARSI RAM
Female
SC
8th
VILLAGE SAFILPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
SANDHAI
ANJANA RANI
PARDEEP KUMAR
Female
General
10th
VILL-SANDHAI
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
SANKHERA
SONI
SURJEETSINGH
Male
BC (A)
10th
VILL. SANKHERA P.O. CHANGNOLI
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
SARAWIN
GURMEET SINGH
KULWANT SINGH
Male
SC
8th
VILL SARAWIN
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
SHAH PUR- JATTAN
REENA DEVI
RAKESH
Female
SC
10th
VPO- SHAHPUR JATTAN
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
SHAHPUR
JARNAIL SINGH
JAWALA SINGH
Male
General
12th
VILL SHAHPUR 302
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
SHERGARH
JAGPREET KAUR
SATBIR SINGH
Female
General
12th
VILLAGE SHERGARH
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
SULTANPUR
POONAM
AMRIT LAL
Female
SC
8th
VILLAGE RANJEET PUR
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
SUNDAR BAHADURPUR
SHAUKAT ALI
NASIRODEEN / NASIRU
Male
BC (B)
10th
VILL SUNDAR BAHADURPUR P.O.DAYALGARH
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
TAHARPUR KHURD
SUDESH KUMARI
PARVESH KUMAR
Female
General
10th
VILLAGE TAHERPUR KHURAD
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
TEHA BARAHMNAN
MUKESH SHARMA
RAM KUMAR
Male
General
Bachelor of Arts - B.A.
VILLAGE TEHA BARAHMNAN
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
TEHI JATTAN
ARUN KUMAR
SHIV DAYAL
Male
SC
Bachelor of Arts - B.A.
VILLAGE TEHI JATTAN
YAMUNANAGAR
BILASPUR
UDHAM GARH
MONIKA
RAKESH KUMAR
Female
SC
Post Graduate
VILLAGE-UDHAMGARH ,PO-HAIBATPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
BADA DAMOPURA
SANDEEP KUMAR
BALI RAM
Male
SC
10th
VILL- CHOTA DAMOPURA
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
BALACHOUR
AMARJEET
SHEETAL KUMAR
Female
SC
12th
VPO BALACHOUR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
BALAULI
SHYAM SINGH
BAL SAWROOP
Male
BC (A)
10th
VILL BALAULI YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
BAROULI MAJRA
SULTANA
ISPAK ALI
Female
General
10th
BAROLI MAJRA
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
BASATIAN WALA
AMNISH KUMAR
BANARSI DASS
Male
SC
8th
VILL- BASATIAN WALA
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
BHAGWANPUR
KAPIL KAMBOJ
RAMNATH KAMBOJ
Male
BC (A)
12th
VILL -BHAGWANPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
BHUKHRI
VEENA RANI
RAVINDER KUMAR
Female
BC (A)
10th
VILL- BHUKHRI
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
CHABUTRON
REENA RANI
JASBIR SINGH
Female
SC
8th
VILL CHABUTRON
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
CHAHRON
KANWAR PAL
NIRMAL SINGH
Male
General
12th
VILL- CHAHRON
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
CHAULI
POONAM RANI
ASHISH
Female
General
Post Graduate
VILL- CHAULI
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
CHAUWALA
GIAN CHAND
RUTTAL RAM
Male
BC (A)
10th
VILLAGE CHAUWALA YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
CHHACHHRAULI
REETA DEVI
SANJEEV SAINI
Female
BC (B)
12th
HOUSE NO 5250
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
CHHOULI
SURJEET KUMAR
DASHONDI RAM
Male
SC
8th
VILLAGE CHHOULI YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
CHUHARPUR KHURD
USHA RANI
MANISH KUMAR
Female
SC
12th
CHUHARPUR KHURD
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
CHUHARPUR MANGAL SINGH
MOHAMMED ALIYAS
RAHMAT ALI
Male
BC (B)
10th
VILL -CHUHARPUR MANGAL SINGH
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
DADUPUR CANTT
AMARJIT KAUR
AMIT KUMAR
Female
General
10th
VPO DADUPUR CANTT
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
DADUPUR JATTAN
SANDEEP KUMAR
JAGMAL SINGH
Male
SC
10th
DADUPUR JATTAN
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
DAKWALA
PAWAN KUMAR
BALAK RAM
Male
General
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
DAKWALA
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
DAMOULI
KUSAM LATA
DHARAMBEER
Female
SC
10th
VILL DAMOULI YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
DARPUR
YASMEEN
AALIM
Female
BC (A)
8th
VPO DARPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
DAULATPUR
DILSHAD
JAMEEL
Male
BC (B)
10th
VILL DAULATPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
DHARAMKOT
SATBIR KAUR
KULWANT SINGH
Female
General
Post Graduate
VILLAGE DHARAMKOT YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
FATEHGARH
SOHAN LAL
JAGDISH CHAND
Male
SC
12th
FATEHGARH
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
GANOULA
KOMAL
GURPREET SINGH
Female
SC
8th
GANOULA
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
GANOULI
NARINDER KUMAR
HARI PAUL
Male
General
10th
VILLAGE GANOULI
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
HADOULI
SURENDER KUMAR
KURARIA RAM
Male
SC
10th
VILL- HADOULI, PO- LEDI
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
HAIDARPUR
POOJA DEVI
JAI KUMAR
Female
BC (A)
8th
VILL- HAIDARPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
IBRAHIMPUR
ASLAM KHAN
YAMIN MOHAMMAD
Male
BC (B)
10th
IBRAHIMPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
JAI RAMPUR KHALSA
RUMAN PANWAR
RAM GOPAL
Female
BC (B)
Bachelor of Arts - B.A.
JAIRAMPUR KHALSA
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
JAITPUR
IRFAN KHAN
ALIJAAN
Male
BC (B)
12th
VILLAGE JAITPUR YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
JATANWALA
ROOPSENA
ISTAQ
Female
BC (B)
10th
JATANWALA
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
JATEHRI
VINOD KUMAR
HAKAM SINGH
Male
BC (B)
12th
VILL JATHERI PO SALEMPUR BANGER DISTT YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
KANALSI
SARLA
GURBAKSH
Female
SC
10th
VILLAGE KANALSI
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
KHADRI
AMARNATH
KRESHAN
Male
SC
10th
VPO KHADRI YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
KHANPURA
SUMAN
NEERAJ KUMAR
Female
BC (B)
10th
VILL DADUPUR SAINI YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
KHANUWALA
NEELAM DEVI
RAJESH KUMAR
Female
SC
12th
KHANUWALA
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
KHARWAN
GURMEJ SINGH
GURDYAL SINGH
Male
SC
8th
KHARWAN
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
KISHAN PURA MAJRA
SEEMA DEVI
BALWINDER KUMAR
Female
SC
10th
KISHANPURA MAJRA
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
KOT BASAWA SINGH
SUKHDEV SINGH
PRITAM SINGH
Male
General
10th
VPO KOT BASAWA SINGH
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
KOT MUSTARKA
SUKHVINDER KAUR
PYARA SINGH
Female
General
10th
VILLAGE KOT MUSTARKA YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
KOT SARKARI
MANJOT
GURMEJ SINGH
Male
SC
10th
VILL. KOT SARKARI
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
KOTRA KAHAN SINGH
AKIL KHAN
TAHIR KHAN
Male
BC (B)
10th
VILL KOTRA KAHAN SINGH
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
LALHARI KALAN
SAVITA DEVI
PARDEEP KUMAR
Female
General
10th
VILL. JOGIWARA,PO LALHARI KALAN,CHHACHHRAULI,YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
LEDA KHADAR
ANIL KUMAR
SORAN LAL
Male
BC (A)
Bachelor of Arts - B.A.
VILL- LEDA KHADAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
LEDA KHAS
NEETU
RAMAN KUMAR
Female
SC
8th
VILL LEDA KHAS ,CHHACHHRAULI, DISTT YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
LEDI
SUMAN
RAJESH KUMAR
Female
General
10th
VPO LEDI, CHHACHHRAULI ,YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
LOPON
SULTAN SINGH
HARI CHAND
Male
General
10th
LOPON
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
MADO HALDRI
REKHA
PARVEEN KUMAR
Female
BC (B)
8th
VILL MADO HALDARIYAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
MALIKPUR BANGER
VIKASH
KULWANT SINGH
Male
BC (A)
Bachelor of Arts - B.A.
VILLAGE MALIKPUR BANGER YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
MAMLI
KIRNA
SATPAL
Female
General
8th
VILL MAMLI
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
MANAKPUR 1
MUSTKIM
NISAR ALI
Male
BC (A)
10th
MANAKPUR 1
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
MAND KHERI
ROSHNI DEVI
SALINDER KUMAR
Female
BC (A)
10th
VILLAGE MANDKHERI YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
MANDOLI GAGAR
BITTU
RAM DHAN
Male
BC (A)
10th
VILL MANDOLI GAGGAR YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
MANIPUR
KULDEEP KAUR
JAGPREET
Female
General
10th
MANIPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
MEHAR MAJRA
PARVINDER
PRITAM SINGH
Male
General
10th
VILL MEHAR MAJRA YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
MOHIUDEENPUR
MEHRUNA
FAREED KHAN
Female
BC (B)
12th
MOHIUDEENPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
MUKARBPUR
RANDHIR SINGH
JAGMAL SINGH
Male
BC (B)
12th
MUKARBPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
MUNDA KHERA
SUMAN
SANJEEV KUMAR
Female
General
10th
VILL. MUNDA KHERA
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
NAHAR TAHARPUR
MANGE RAM
JEET SINGH
Male
General
10th
VILL NAHAR TAHARPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
PANJETON
SAJIT KUMAR
BEER BHAN
Male
SC
10th
PANJETON
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
PIRTHIPUR
RUBINA
RAMJAN
Female
BC (A)
5th
PIRTHIPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
RAIPUR
VIKRANT
VINOD KUMAR
Male
General
12th
VILL RAIPUR YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
RAJPUR GOHARABANI
FIROJA
SRAFAT ALI
Female
General
8th
VILLAGE RAJPUR YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
RAMGARH URF ARJUN MAJRA
SHAMSHER SINGH
SURESH KUMAR
Male
General
Bachelor of Arts - B.A.
VILL RAMGARH URF ARJUN MAJRA
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
RAMPUR JATTAN
SONIA
SATISH KUMAR
Female
SC
Bachelor of Arts - B.A.
VILLAGE RAMPUR JATTAN PO CHOULI YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
SAHABUDINUR KALAN
DAYA RAM
GURNAM SINGH
Male
SC
8th
VILL SAHABUDINPUR KALAN
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
SALEM PUR BANGAR
MUKESH KUMARI
SANDEEP KUMAR
Female
General
10th
VILL- SALEM PUR BANGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
SALEMPUR KHADAR
RAMESHWAR DASS
CHANDA RAM
Male
BC (B)
10th
VILL SALEMPUR KHADAR PO LEDI YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
SALEMPUR KOHI
BEEJO DEVI
SUNIL KUMAR
Female
BC (A)
10th
VILL SALEMPUR KOHI ,PO DAYALGARH,CHHACHHRAULI, YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
SHAHZAD PUR
MANMOHAN KUMAR
RAJPAL
Male
SC
10th
VILL SHAHZADPUR YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
SHEKHPURA
POONAM DEVI
ARUN KUMAR
Female
SC
Bachelor of Architecture - B.Arch
SHEKHPURA
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
SHERPUR
BALWINDER
JAGMAL SINGH
Female
General
8th
VILL- SHERPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
SINGHPURA
JAI PARKASH
FOOL CHAND
Male
BC (B)
10th
VILL SINGHPURA
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
SIPIYANWALA
HARJEET KAUR
SANDEEP
Female
General
Post Graduate
VILL- SIPIYANWALA
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
TAHARPUR KALAN
SHRI RAM
CHAMAN LAL
Male
General
Bachelor of Arts - B.A.
VILLAGE TAHARPUR KALAN YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
TARAN WALA
MONIKA DEVI
SANDEEP KUMAR
Female
General
10th
TARAN WALA
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
TARUWALA
SANJEEV KUMAR
VED PARKASH
Male
SC
10th
VILL TARUWALA YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
TELIPURA
KARAM SINGH
BHARAT SINGH
Male
BC (B)
10th
VILL TELIPURA ,DISTT YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
TIHANO
KAVITA DEVI
MOHAN LAL
Female
SC
12th
VILL TIHANO YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
TUGAL PUR
GEETA RANI
RAM SHARAN
Female
SC
10th
VILLAGE TUGALPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
CHHACHHRAULI
URJANI
SHIV CHARAN
MEHAR SINGH
Male
BC (B)
10th
VILL -URJANI
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
AHLU WALA
AMARJEET
GURNAM SINGH
Male
SC
10th
VILLAGE AHLUWALA P.O JARODA YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
AKALGARH
BABLI DEVI
PAWAN KUMAR
Female
BC (A)
10th
VILLAGE AKALGARH
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
AMADALPUR
LOVEKESH
RAM SHYAM
Male
SC
8th
AMADAL PUR
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
BAHADURPUR
SUNIL KUMAR
DESH RAJ
Male
BC (B)
10th
VILLAGE BAHADURPUR YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
BAKARPUR
REEJU
JAI PRAKASH
Female
OBC
10th
BAKARPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
BEHRAMPUR
MOHIT KUMAR
MAHINDER PAL
Male
BC (A)
10th
VILLAGE BEHRAMPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
BHOG PUR
REMAN KUMARI
PARVEEN KUMAR
Female
BC (A)
Bachelor of Arts - B.A.
BHOG PUR
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
BHOJ PUR
KAMALJIT
SORAN SINGH
Male
SC
10th
BHOJPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
BIBI PUR
MAFEE
AARIF
Female
BC (A)
10th
BIBIPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
DAMLA
GURBAKSHI
RAM PAL
Female
SC
10th
VPO DAMLA
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
DARWA MAJRI
SAJJAN SINGH
JAGJEET SINGH
Male
SC
12th
DARWA MAJRI
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
DAULATPUR JAGIR
ARJUN SINGH
MANI RAM
Male
BC (B)
10th
VILL DAULATPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
DAYAL GARH
RITU RANI
DINESH KUMAR
Female
BC (A)
10th
DAYAL GARH
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
DHORANG
RIMPY KUMAR
HANSRAJ
Male
BC (B)
10th
VILL DHORANG
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
DUDHLA
DIPPI SAINI
MOHIT KUMAR
Female
General
10th
V-DUDHLA
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
DUSANI
SUNITA RANI
RAJESHWAR
Female
SC
8th
VILLAGE DUSANI PO PANSRA
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
FATEHPUR-123
ARVIND KUMAR
RAJ KUMAR
Male
SC
8th
FATEHPUR-123
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
GALOULI
RISHI PAL
GAINDA RAM
Male
SC
10th
VILL. GALOULI PO. HARNOUL
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
GHORON PIPLI
AANCHAL
SUMIT
Female
BC (B)
Bachelor of Science - B.Sc.
GHORON
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
GOLANPUR
LAXMI DEVI
SURINDER KUAMR
Female
SC
10th
GOLANPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
HAFIJ PUR
BALDEV SINGH
NANHA RAM
Male
SC
8th
VPO HAFIZPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
HARIA BANS
RAJIV KUMAR
YASPAL SHARMA
Male
General
Bachelor of Arts - B.A.
VILLAGE HARIABANS YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
HARIPUR JATTAN
ANITA DEVI
RAM KUMAR
Female
SC
8th
VILLAGE HARIPUR JATTAN
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
HARIPUR KAMBOYAN
GAURAV
GURMEJ SINGH
Male
SC
10th
VILLAGE- HARIPUR KAMBOYAN
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
HARNOL
SUSHMA RANI
NIRMAL SINGH
Female
General
10th
VPO HARNAUL
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
ISHAR PUR
RINKU
DESHRAJ
Male
BC (B)
10th
VILL ISHARPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
JAI PUR
ASHA
JITENDER KUMAR
Female
SC
10th
PO NAGAL VILL JAIPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
JHINJRON
KUSUM LATA
MANOJ KUMAR
Female
General
10th
VILL JHINJHRO
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
KAIL
CHARAN SINGH
DESH RAJ
Male
General
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
VILL. KAIL PO. JAGADHRI
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
KAIT
LAL SINGH
PHOOL CHAND
Male
SC
10th
VILLAGE KAIT
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
KALANOUR
BHAGWANTI
VINOD KUMAR
Female
SC
12th
VILL KALANOUR
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
KARERA KHURD-I
MEENU
RAJBIR
Female
SC
10th
VPO KARERA KHURD 1,YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
KARERA KHURD-II
SANJEEV KUMAR
SOMNATH
Male
SC
12th
BEECH KA MAJRA PO KARERA KHURD
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
KATHWALA
SEEMA RANI
DEEPAK KUMAR
Female
General
12th
VILLAGE KATHWALA
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
KAYAMPURA
RAJ KUMAR
RAM DIYA
Male
SC
10th
VILL KAYAMPURA
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
KHAJURI
KAMLESH DEVI
AGYA RAM
Female
SC
10th
VILLAGE KHAJURI
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
KHUNDEWALA
SUKHDEV RAJ
SURJA RAM
Male
SC
10th
VILLAGE KHUNDEWALA
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
KHURDI
ASHOK KUMAR
RAGHUBIR
Male
General
10th
VILLAGE - KHURDI
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
KUNJAL JATTAN
PARAMJOT KAUR
SANJEEV KUMAR
Female
BC (A)
12th
VILL KUNJAL JATTAN
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
KUNJAL KAMBOYAN
HARDEEP SINGH
HIRA SINGH
Male
General
10th
VILLAGE KUNJAL
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
LAPRA
IFSANA KHATUN
AJIJ KHAN
Female
BC (A)
12th
VILLAGE LAPRA
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
MAHILA WALI
DHARM PAL
RULIYA RAM
Male
General
10th
VILLAGE MAHILAWALI
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
MAHMODPUR
SAHIBA BEGAM
ALI HUSAN
Female
BC (A)
10th
MAHMODPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
MALI MAJRA
MAIN PAL
IND RAJ
Male
BC (A)
10th
MALI MAJRA
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
MANDI
SAPNA DEVI
DALIP KUMAR
Female
SC
12th
VILL MANDI
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
MANDOLI
AMAR SINGH
LAL CHAND
Male
SC
8th
VILL. MANDOLI PO. KALANOUR
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
MUKARAMPUR
SHABNAM
JAVED
Female
BC (B)
8th
AZAD
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
NAGAL
NEETA DEVI
BALVINDER SINGH
Female
SC
Post Graduate
NAGAL
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
NAGAWA JAGIR
PAWAN KUMAR
MAM RAJ
Male
BC (A)
12th
NAGWAN JAGIR
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
NAHAR PUR
ASHMA
SADDAM
Female
General
10th
VPO NAHARPUR,YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
NAYA GAON
AMIT KUMAR
KAMER SINGH
Male
SC
10th
NAYA GAON
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
PANJUPUR
RAM SARAN
FAGGU RAM
Male
BC (A)
10th
V-PANJUPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
RAMPUR MAJRA
SHALU
GOURAV KUMAR
Female
BC (A)
10th
VILL. RAMPUR MAJRA PO. KALANOUR
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
RATTAN GARH
SANJIV KUMAR
RAMESHWAR DAS
Male
BC (A)
10th
VILLAGE RATANGARH
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
ROAD CHHAPAR
KIRNA DEVI
DHARAM PAL
Female
SC
10th
ROAD CHAPPAR
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
RULHA KHERI
RINKU KUMAR
BACHNA RAM
Male
SC
10th
VILL. RULHA KHERI PO. KHERA FARM
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
SABAPUR
SAPNA DEVI
BANKEY LAL
Female
General
12th
VPO SABAPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
SABHAPUR
RAKHI DEVI
SANDEEP KUMAR
Female
SC
10th
VILLAGE- SABHAPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
SUDHAIL
PARVEEN KUMAR
FAKIR CHAND
Male
General
10th
VILL. SUDHAIL PO. KHERA FARM
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
SUDHAL
PARVEEN KAUR
SANJEEV KUMAR
Female
General
10th
VILL SUDHAL PO. KHERA FARM
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
SUGH
TAWAB
JAMIL AHMAD
Male
General
10th
SUGH
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
SUKHPURA
RAJESH KUMAR
GYAN CHAND
Male
SC
10th
V-SUKHPURA
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
TAPU KAMALPUR
KAVITA
RAHUL
Female
General
8th
VILLAGE TAPU KAMALPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
TAPU MAJRI
ARUN KUMAR
PARTAP SINGH
Male
OBC
10th
MAJRI TAPU
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
TIGRA
POONAM
KAMAL SINGH
Female
General
8th
VILL TIGRA
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
TIGRI
SANDEEP KUMAR
CHARANJEET
Male
General
12th
VILL TIGRI
YAMUNANAGAR
JAGADHRI
TODARPUR
SONAM KHATOON
SHEHZAD KHAN
Female
BC (B)
10th
TODARPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
ARAIYANWALA
SACHIN
LILU RAM
Male
SC
10th
AARYANWALA
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
BAGPAT
NUSRAT
NAZIM
Female
BC (B)
8th
BAGPAT
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
BAHADURPUR
PARVEEN KUMAR
PARMOD KUMAR
Male
BC (B)
10th
VILL BAHADURPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
BAKARWALA
YOGESH KUMAR
JEET RAM
Male
SC
10th
VPO BAKKARWALA
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
BALLE MAJRA
MINAKSHI
MUNISH KUMAR
Female
General
8th
BALLEMAJRA
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
BANIYAWALA
RAJAT KUMAR
ANIL KUMAR
Male
General
12th
VILLAGE BANIAWALA PO BAKARWALA
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
BEGAMPUR
ALKA DEVI
RANDHEER SINGH
Female
General
12th
BEGAMPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
BEHLOLPUR
ABDUL RAHMAN
BARKAT ALI
Male
BC (B)
12th
VILLAGE BEHLOLPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
BHANGERA
MEENU
DEEPAK
Female
BC (B)
10th
BHANGERA
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
BHANGERI
MASOOM ALI
JAMSHED
Male
BC (B)
12th
BHANGERI
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
BHILPURA (76)
MAINPAL
JAI CHAND
Male
General
10th
VILL BHILPURA 76 PO RAMPUR KHADAR
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
BHILPURA(200)
SAVITA RANI
SACHIN KUMAR
Female
BC (B)
10th
VILL BHILPURA(200)
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
BHUD KALAN
BALESH DEVI
AMIT KUMAR
Female
BC (B)
8th
BHUD KALAN
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
BHUL KHERI
SAPNA RANI
VIKAS KUMAR
Female
SC
12th
BHULKHERI
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
BOMBEPUR
AYUB KHAN
FATEH MOHAMMAD
Male
General
10th
VILL BOMBE PUR
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
CHAHURPUR KALAN
GITA RAM
RAM DIYA
Male
BC (A)
10th
VPO CHUHARPUR KALAN
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
CHIKAN
POOJA RANI
RAM KUMAR
Female
BC (A)
10th
VILL CHIKAN
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
DARWA
PRIYANKA DEVI
RAJIV KUMAR
Female
General
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
VILL DARWA PO DEVDHAR
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
DASOURA
SURESH PAL
ATMA RAM
Male
BC (A)
10th
VILL DASOURA
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
DEVDHAR
PARVEEN KUMARI
SONI KUMAR
Female
General
12th
DEVDHAR
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
GULABGARH
VIJAY KUMAR
TEK CHAND
Male
BC (B)
10th
VPO GULABGARH
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
HAFIJPUR
PARMEENA
SHAMSHAD
Female
BC (A)
10th
HAFIZPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
HATHNIKUND
AKRAM KHAN
JAMIL
Male
BC (B)
10th
HATHNIKUND
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
ISMAILPUR
ANIL KUMAR
BALBIR SINGH
Male
SC
12th
ISMAILPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
JAIDHAR
SHABANA AAJAMI
KHALID
Female
General
10th
VILL JAIDHAR
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
JAIDHARI
MAIN PAL
PRITAM SINGH
Male
BC (B)
12th
VPO JAIDHARI
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
KALESAR
SALINDRO DEVI
GYAN SINGH
Female
SC
8th
KALESAR
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
KANSLI
SABIYA
YAMIN
Female
General
8th
VILLAGE KANSLI PO BAKARWALA
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
KANYA WALA
RISHU SHARMA
HEERA LAL
Male
General
10th
VILL KANYAWALA PO RAMPUR KHADAR
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
KARKOULI
BHIARI LAL
HANS RAJ
Male
SC
10th
KARKAULI
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
KHILAN WALA
RUKHSAINA
AASHIK
Female
BC (B)
8th
KHILLANWALA
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
KHIZRI
RAKESH KUMAR
MOHINDER SINGH
Male
SC
10th
KHIZRI
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
KISHAN PURA
BULBUL
SACHIN WALIA
Female
General
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
VILL KISHAN PURA
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
LAHORIWALA
ANIL KUMAR
KRIPAN SINGH
Male
BC (B)
10th
LAHORIWALA
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
LAHSABAD
HARKIRAT KAUR
PAWAN KUMAR
Female
General
10th
LAHASABAD
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
LAKKARMAI PARTAP PUR
SURENDER KUMAR
SAMAY SINGH
Male
BC (A)
10th
LAKKAR
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
MALIKPUR KHADER
MOSINA
IKRAM
Female
BC (A)
8th
VILL MALIKPUR KHADAR
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
MEGHU WALA
TARSEEM
SHAKIL
Male
BC (B)
10th
VILL MEGHUWALA
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
MUZAFAT KALAN
SARITA SHARMA
AMIT SHARMA
Female
General
Bachelor of Arts - B.A.
MUZAFAT KALAN
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
MUZAFAT KHURD
ISRAR ALI
SHAKIL
Male
BC (B)
10th
MUZAFAT KHURD
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
NAGAL PATTI MILK
MASHRUFA
MAHBOOB
Female
BC (B)
8th
NAGAL PATTI MILK
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
NANDGARH
RAJESH KUMAR
MAM CHAND
Male
SC
8th
NANDGARH
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
NATHANPUR
SHEETAL
ABHISHEK
Female
SC
8th
VPO NATHANPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
NIWAZPUR
ANURAJ
SANJEEV KUMAR
Female
General
12th
VILL NIWAJPUR PO RAMPUR KHADAR
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
PIPLI MAJRA
NASRIN
YASIN
Female
BC (A)
8th
VPO PIPLI MAJRA
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
PRATAP NAGAR
TARUN WALIA
KEHAR SINGH
Male
General
10th
VPO PRATAP NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
RAMPUR KHADAR
RAJ KUMAR
CHANDERBHAN
Male
BC (A)
10th
VPO RAMPUR KHADAR
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
SHAHJADWALA
NIRMAL SINGH
PALA RAM
Male
BC (B)
10th
VILL SHAHZADWALA
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
SHAHJAHAN PUR
MANJU DEVI
VIKAS KUMAR
Female
BC (B)
10th
VILL SHAHJAN PUR
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
TAJEWALA
ALISHA
SOHAIL KHAN
Female
BC (A)
12th
TAJEWALA
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
TIBBI RAIYAN
RAJNESH KUMAR
RAJ KUMAR
Male
SC
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
VILL TIBBI RAIYAN
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
TIBDIYON
FARMAN
SALEEM
Male
BC (B)
10th
VILL AMBWALI
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
TIHMO
RAJWANT KAUR
AMARDEEP SINGH
Female
General
8th
TIHMO
YAMUNANAGAR
PARTAP NAGAR
YAKUBPUR
NEELAM KUMARI
RAM KUMAR
Female
SC
8th
VILL YAKUBPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
ALAHAR
RAJAT KAMBOJ
NAVEEN KAMBOJ
Male
BC (A)
10th
VPO ALAHAR
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
ALIPURA
RAJNISH
MUNISH KUMAR
Female
General
10th
VILL ALIPURA PO BAPA
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
AMLOHA
RAJESH KUMAR
NAR SINGH
Male
BC (A)
10th
VILL. AMLOHA
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
ANTAWA
REENA KUMARI
KESAR SINGH
Female
BC (A)
10th
VILL. ANTAWA
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
BAINDI
BALWAN SINGH
RANJEET SINGH
Male
General
10th
VPO BAINDI
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
BAKANA
PARMOD KUMARI
ANUP KUMAR
Female
BC (A)
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
VPO BAKANA
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
BAPA
PARAMJEET SINGH
NISHAN SINGH
Male
SC
10th
VPO. BAPA
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
BAPOLI
ROHIT SHARMA
RAJ PAL
Male
General
12th
VILL BAPOLI
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
BARHERI
NEELAM RANI
SUNIL KUMAR
Female
General
10th
VILL BARHERI
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
BARSAN
BALBINDER
KULDEEP SINGH
Female
SC
10th
VPO BARSAN
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
BASANT PURA
SHIV KUMAR
OM PRAKASH
Male
SC
10th
VILLAGE BASANTPURA
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
BHAGU MAJRA
KAMLESH RANI
JASVINDER KUMAR
Female
General
8th
BHAGUMAJRA
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
BHAGWANGARH
RANJEET SINGH
GANGA RAM
Male
SC
10th
VILL. BHAGWANGARH
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
BUBKA
SURESH DEVI
CHOTE LAL
Female
SC
8th
VPO BUBKA
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
CHAMRORI
CHANDA SINGH
CHHANGA RAM
Male
BC (A)
10th
VPO CHAMRORI
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
CHHARI
PAWAN KUMAR
MEHAR CHAND
Male
SC
10th
CHHARI
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
DAULAT PUR
RAVINDER KAUR
KULDEEP SINGH
Female
General
8th
KALESARA
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
DHANUPURA
PINKI
SACHIN KUMAR
Female
SC
8th
VILL DHANUPURA
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
DHOLI
RAJNEESH
OM PARKASH
Male
General
10th
DHOLI
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
DHOLRA
SATISH KUMAR
RAM SINGH
Male
SC
12th
VILL DHOLRA
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
FATEH GARH
NEELAM DEVI
RAVI KANT
Female
BC (B)
10th
FATHEGARH
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
GHESHPUR
KRISHNA DEVI
RAMESH CHAND
Female
SC
10th
VILL GHESPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
GHILOUR
SATISH KUMAR
MUKUND LAL
Male
SC
10th
VILL GHILLOUR
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
GUMTHALA
PARVEEN KUMAR
BHANGI RAM
Male
SC
12th
VILL GUMTHALA
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
HARTAN
RAJBIR KAUR
SHAMSHER SINGH
Female
General
10th
HARTAN
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
HIRAN CHAPPAR
JONI KUMAR
MAHINDER SINGH
Male
BC (A)
10th
VILL HIRAN CHAPPAR
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
ISMAILPUR
SWEETY RANI
RAJENDER SINGH
Female
SC
12th
VILLAGE ISMAILPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
JATHLANA
KAILASHO DEVI
VEER SINGH
Female
General
10th
VPO JATHLANA
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
JHAGURI
CHATAR PAL
MEWA SINGH
Male
General
10th
VILLAGE JAGURI
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
JHINVERHERI
NISHA
RAHUL
Female
General
12th
VILL JHIVERHERI
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
JUBBAL
MUKESH KUMAR
PRITHVI RAJ
Male
SC
12th
VPO JUBBAL
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
KANDROLI
MANGE RAM
MAN SINGH
Male
General
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
VILL. KANDROULI
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
KANJNU
RIMPY
SACHIN KAMBOJ
Female
BC (A)
10th
KANJNU
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
KARERA M.T.
POOJA RANI
RAVINDER KUMAR
Female
SC
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
VILLAGE KARERA M.T
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
KARTARPUR
AMARPAL KAUSHIK
SORAN LAL
Male
General
10th
KARTARPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
KHAJURI
SANJIV KUMAR
DARSHAN LAL
Male
SC
10th
VILLAGE JAGURI
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
KHERI LAKHA SINGH
ANITA RANI
NAR SINGH
Female
SC
10th
VILL KHERI LAKHA SINGH
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
KHERKI BRAHMNAN
KULVINDER KAUR
PARMJEET SINGH
Female
General
12th
VILL KHERKI BRAHMANA
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
KHURDBAN
SUBHASH
INDER RAJ
Male
BC (B)
10th
VILL KHURDBAN
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
LAKSHI BANS
UMA RANI
DINESH KUMAR
Female
BC (A)
10th
LAKSHI BANS
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
LAL CHAPPAR
AKASH
VIRENDER SINGH
Male
General
12th
VILL. LAL CHAPPAR
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
MADHU BANS
VINOD KUMAR
NANU RAM
Male
SC
10th
MADHU BANS
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
MANDHAR
PREETI KAMBOJ
PARVESH KUMAR
Female
BC (A)
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
VPO MANDHAR
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
MANSOOR PUR
NEERAJ MALIK
GAJE SINGH
Male
General
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
MANSOORPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
MARUPUR
SONIA DEVI
VIKAS KUMAR
Female
BC (A)
10th
VILL MARUPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
MASANA RANGRAN
DEEP KUMAR
SALAG RAM
Male
SC
10th
MASANA RANGRAN
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
MOHRI
MAMTA DEVI
SATISH KUMAR
Female
General
10th
MOHRI
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
NACHRON
RAJWINDER KAUR
RICKA RAM
Female
SC
8th
VPO NACHRON
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
NAGAL
VIJAY KUMAR
MAM CHAND
Male
BC (A)
10th
NAGAL
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
NAGLA SADHAN
SAVITA DEVI
GURMEJ SINGH
Female
General
8th
VILLAGE NAGLA SADHAN
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
PALAKA
BALBIR SINGH
JEET SINGH
Male
General
10th
VILLAGE PALAKA
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
PALEWALA
SUKHBIR
SHER SINGH
Male
SC
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
PALEWALA
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
PASSI DERA
BHARTI
ANIL KUMAR
Female
SC
8th
PASSI DERA
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
POTLI
GORAV
BALJEET
Male
SC
10th
POTLI
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
PURANGARH
SEEMA DEVI
KARAMVEER
Female
BC (B)
10th
VILL PURANGARH
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
RADAURI
UDHAM SINGH
RAJ KUMAR
Male
BC (A)
10th
VILLAGE RADAURI
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
RAJHERI
MONIKA
SANJEEV KUMAR
Female
SC
8th
VILL. RAJEHRI
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
RAPRI
KULDEEP
SHISH PAL
Male
SC
12th
VILL RAPRI
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
RATTAN GARH
MANJU BALA
SUNIL KUMAR
Female
BC (A)
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
RATTANGARH
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
SADHURA
JASWINDER SINGH
RAJ PAL
Male
General
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
VILL SADHURA
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
SAGRI
KHUSHBOO TIWARI
RAJESH
Female
General
12th
VILL SAGRI
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
SANDHALA
SATISH
BABU RAM
Male
BC (A)
10th
SANDHALA
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
SANDHALI
VIJAY LUXMI
SANJAY KUMAR
Female
General
8th
VILL SANDHALI
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
SANGI PUR
NAIB SINGH
SURJAN SINGH
Male
General
10th
VILL SANGI PUR
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
SATGOLI
RAJPAL KAUR
FARIYAD MALHI
Female
General
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
SATGOLI
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
SIKANDRA
RAJENDER KUMAR
NARATA RAM
Male
BC (A)
10th
SIKANDERA
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
SILLI KALAN
MEENU RANI
ARUN KUMAR
Female
BC (A)
12th
VPO SILLI KALAN
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
SILLI KHURD
NARENDER KUMAR
SATPAL
Male
BC (A)
10th
VILL SILI KHURD
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
THASKA KHADER
MAYA DEVI
SUBHASH CHAND
Female
BC (B)
10th
THASKA KHADAR
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
TOPRA KALAN
BALRAM SINGH
TARA CHAND
Male
BC (A)
10th
TOPAR KALAN
YAMUNANAGAR
RADAUR
UNHERI
PARUL PUNDIR
MOHIT RANA
Female
General
12th
UNEHRI
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
ASGAR PUR
JASPAL
BIJA RAM
Male
BC (B)
Bachelor of Arts - B.A.
VILLAGE ASGARPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
BAKALA
RAVINDER KUMAR
SUDESH KUMAR
Male
SC
10th
VILL BAKALA
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
BHOLIWALA
SHASHI BALA
SATISH KUMAR
Female
BC (B)
8th
VIIL BHOLIWALA DIST YAMUNANAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
BURJ JAMNAWALA
NAIB
FAZLA
Male
BC (B)
10th
VILLAGE BURJ JAMNAWALA
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
FAZAL PUR
SHARMEENA
SAZID ALI
Female
BC (B)
8th
FAZAL PUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
FIROJ PUR RAIYAN
KARNAIL SINGH
ATMA SINGH
Male
BC (B)
10th
VILL FIROJPUR RAIYAN
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
GALOURI
GEETA DEVI
BABY KUMAR
Female
BC (B)
8th
GALORI
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
HAVELI
RANJEET SINGH
MELA SINGH
Male
BC (A)
10th
VILL HAVELI
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
ISLAM NAGAR
NANCY RANI
CHARAN DASS
Female
SC
12th
VILL ISLAM NAGAR DIST YAMUNANAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
ISMAILPUR
KHARETI LAL
NATHI RAM
Male
SC
Bachelor of Arts - B.A.
VILL ISMAILPUR PO SADHAURA
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
JAFFARPUR JAFRI
SHYAMA DEVI
JASWINDER KUMAR
Female
BC (B)
12th
VILLAGE JAFARPUR JAFARI
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
JHANDA
PAWAN KUMAR
MALKHAN SINGH
Male
BC (B)
10th
PO SALEHPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
KALYANPUR ANTARI
IKRANA
JULFAN MOH
Female
BC (B)
10th
VILLAGE KALYANPUR ANTARI
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
KANIPLA
ANIL KUMAR
RAM SINGH
Male
General
10th
VPO KANIPLA BLOCK SADHAURA TEH BILASPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
KOTLA
RASATA
LUKMAN
Female
BC (B)
8th
VILL KANDAIWALA
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
LAHARPUR
MAHINDER KUMAR
MAM CHAND
Male
BC (B)
Bachelor of Arts - B.A.
VILLAGE LAHARPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
MAJRI
VEENA RANI
GULSHAN KUMAR
Female
General
Post Graduate
VILLMAJRI
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
MEHMAD PUR
SHAM LAL
RULIYA RAM
Male
BC (B)
10th
VPO MEHMADPUR ,BLOCK SADHAURA,TEH BILASPUR,DISTT. YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
MIRJAPUR
MANPREET KAUR
JAGTAR SINGH
Female
SC
10th
VPO MIRJAPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
NANRI
KANWAR JAHAN
GULZAR
Female
BC (B)
12th
VILLAGE CHANCHAK
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
NAUSHERA
VISHAL
ANIL KUMAR
Male
SC
12th
VPO NAUSHERA
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
NAYA GOAN
KURBAN
SADHU DEEN
Male
BC (B)
12th
VPO NAYAGAON
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
PAHARIPUR
SUSHMA
SUNIL KUMAR
Female
SC
10th
VILL PAHARIPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
PANDO
GEETA
KRISHAN KUMAR
Female
General
10th
VILL PANDO DIST YAMUNANAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
PEERBHOLI
DAVINDER KUMAR
MUKANDI RAM
Male
BC (B)
10th
PEERBHOLI
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
RAJPUR
SATISH KUMAR
JEET RAM
Male
SC
10th
VPO RAJPUR, TEH. BILASPUR,DISTT. YAMUNANAGAR, 133204
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
RAMPUR RANYAN
BABITA RANI
MUKESH KUMAR
Female
SC
10th
VILL RAMPUR ARIYAN
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
RASULPUR
NEELAM GULATI
SATISH KUMAR GULATI
Female
General
8th
VPO RASULPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
RATHALI
AMARJEET SINGH
JAGIR SINGH
Male
SC
12th
VILLAGE RATHALI
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
RATOLI
YASIN ALI
BHURA
Male
BC (A)
10th
VILL RATAULI
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
RATTUWALA
SARVJEET KAUR
SAGAR KUMAR
Female
BC (A)
8th
RATTUWALA
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
SABHA PUR
NARESH KUMAR
RAM KISHAN
Male
General
10th
VILL SABRI
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
SADHAURA NADIPAR
SANGEETA RANI
RAKESH KUMAR
Female
SC
8th
VILL YASIN MAJRA
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
SADIKPUR
JASVINDER KAUR
SANJEEV KUMAR
Female
SC
12th
VILLAGE SADIKPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
SAIDUPUR
AMAN SANDHU
JAGIR SINGH
Male
General
10th
VILL SAIDUPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
SALEH PUR
SHIBANI
CHANDER SHEKHAR
Female
BC (B)
10th
VPO SALEHPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
SALEM PUR
RISHI PAL
PARKASH CHAND
Male
SC
10th
VILL SALEMPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
SANGAULI
HUSSIAN DEEN
LAL DEEN
Male
BC (B)
10th
VILLAGE SANGOLI,PO SADHAURA
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
SARAWAN
KOMALSAINI
AMAN DEEP
Female
BC (B)
10th
VPO SARAWAN
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
SHAMPUR
JASBIR SINGH
JAGIR SINGH
Male
General
10th
VILL SHAMPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
THASKA
SURJEET KAUR
PARVEEN KUMAR
Female
SC
10th
VILLAGE THASKA,PO SADHAURA
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
TODARPUR
SONIA
RAJ PAL
Female
General
8th
VILL TODAR PUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SADAURA (PART)
UDHAM GARH
SUBHASH CHAND
PALA RAM
Male
SC
10th
VILLAGE RAJ PUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
AKALGARH KA MAJRA
VIKRAM SINGH
RAGHUBIR SINGH
Male
SC
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
VILLAGE KHANPUR MAJRA
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
AKBAR PUR
AMAN
AJMER SINGH
Male
BC (B)
12th
VILLAGE AKBARPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
AMBLI
BALWINDER KAUR
PARVEEN KUMAR
Female
SC
10th
VILLAGE AMBLI
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
BADAN PURI
SANJEEV KUMAR
BANTA RAM
Male
SC
8th
VILL BADANPURI
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
BAL CHHAPAR
PARWINDER KAUR
GULSHAN KUMAR
Female
SC
12th
VILL BAL CHHAPER
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
BHAGWANPUR
AMAR NATH
KHARAITI LAL
Male
SC
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
VILLAGE BHAGWANPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
BHAMBOL
KAMLESH RANI
POOJAN KUMAR
Female
SC
10th
VPO BHAMBOL
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
BHAMBOLI
SUDHA RANI
MANOJ KUMAR
Female
General
8th
BHAMBHOLI
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
BHOGPUR
DAVINDER SINGH
DALBIR SINGH
Male
General
10th
VILL BHOGPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
BHURE KA MAJRA
REKHA
KULDEEP SINGH
Female
BC (B)
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
VILLAGE BHURE KA MAJRA
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
BIR BALSUHA
AMIT KUMAR
JAGMAL SINGH
Male
SC
12th
VILLAGE BIR BALSUA
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
CHHAPPAR
SUNIL DUTT
SOMNATH
Male
BC (A)
10th
VPO CHAPPAR
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
DARAJPUR
MEENA DEVI
KAILASH CHAND
Female
SC
12th
VILLAGE- DARAJPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
DAULATPUR MALIYAN
PINKI RANI
JAI BHAGWAN
Female
SC
10th
VILL DAULATPUR MALIYAN PO SARAN
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
FARIDPUR
KARAN SINGH
MEHAR CHAND
Male
SC
8th
VILL FARIDPUR PO SARAN
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
FATEHPUR -448
AMRIK SINGH
MAM RAJ
Male
BC (B)
10th
VILL FATEHPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
GADHOULA
DEEKSHA RANI
ANIL KUMAR
Female
SC
12th
VPO GADHOULA
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
GADHOULI 437
DILBAG SINGH
OM PARKASH
Male
SC
Post Graduate
GADHOULI
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
GANDAPURA
REENA DEVI
HARBANS KUMAR
Female
BC (B)
12th
VILL GANDAPURA
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
GARHI GOSSAI
NIRMLA
NARINDER
Female
SC
10th
VILL GARHI GOSAIAN THANNA CHAPPER
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
GARHI SIKANDRA
VIKAS
RAJ KUMAR
Male
BC (B)
Bachelor of Arts - B.A.
GARHI SIKANDRA
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
GOLNI
AMIT KUMAR
MEHAR CHAND
Male
SC
10th
VILL GOLNI
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
GUGLON
SUNITA RANI
SHIV KUMAR
Female
SC
8th
VILLAGE- GUGLON
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
GUNDIYANA
SALINDER KUMAR
BACHANA RAM
Male
SC
10th
VPO GUNDIYANA
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
HANGOLI
RAJEEV KUMAR
MANGAT RAM
Male
General
10th
VPO HANGOLI SARASWATINAGAR YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
HASANPUR
SANGEETA DEVI
PARVEEN KUMAR
Female
SC
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
VILL HASANPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
HUDIA
SUNNY
KHARAITI LAL
Male
SC
12th
VILLAGE HUDIA
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
JAGDHOULI
RENU
RANDEEP SINGH
Female
General
10th
VPO JAGDHOULI
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
JAMALPUR
PARDEEP
BALVINDER SINGH
Female
SC
8th
VILLAGE JAMALPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
JANAK KA MAJRA
LALIT
SAT PAL
Male
SC
12th
JANAK KA MAJRA
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
JHAR CHANDANA
PARAMJEET KAUR
SURENDER KUMAR
Female
SC
12th
VILL JHAR CHANDNA
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
KABULPUR
SATPAL SINGH
RAJINDER SINGH
Male
General
10th
VILL KABULPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
KALANPUR
SURESH PAL
SAROOP CHAND
Male
SC
8th
VILL KALANPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
KALAWAR
MONIKA DEVI
ASHOK KUMAR
Female
BC (A)
10th
VPO KALAWAR
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
KANHERI KALAN
JASBIR SINGH
RANDIP SINGH
Male
General
10th
VPO KANHRI KALAN
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
KANHERI KHURD
ANJU BALA
RAVI KUMAR
Female
BC (B)
12th
VILL KANHRI KHURD
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
KAZI BANS
DEV KANT
RAM PARKASH
Male
BC (A)
Master of Education - M.Ed.
VILL KAZIBANS
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
KHANPUR
KAVITA DEVI
RAJBIR SINGH
Female
SC
8th
VILL KHANPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
KHANPUR RAJPUTAN
MANPREET KAUR
RAHUL SAINI
Female
BC (B)
12th
VILL KHANPUR RAJPUTAN PO KALAWAR
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
KHERA KALAN
RANBIR SINGH
OM PARKASH
Male
SC
12th
VILLAGE KHRA KALAN
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
KHERA KHURD
JAGPREET KAUR
MALKEET SINGH
Female
General
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
VILLAGE KHERA KHURD
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
KHERI DARSHAN SINGH
JASVINDER SINGH
HUKAM CHAND
Male
SC
12th
VILL KHERI DARSHAN SINGH
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
KOOLPUR
GURMEET SINGH
HARMINDER SINGH
Male
General
Bachelor of Architecture - B.Arch
KOOLPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
KOTTER KHANA
POOJA RANI
KULDEEP KUMAR
Female
SC
12th
VILL KOTTER KHANA
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
KULCHANDU
SONIA
GULAB SINGH
Female
BC (A)
10th
VILL KULCHANDU
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
LANDOURA
FURKAN ALI
ZAHUR HUSSAIN
Male
BC (A)
10th
VILL MILK MAJRA
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
LAWANA
KUSUM LATA
RAJEEV KUMAR
Female
General
8th
VILL LAWANA PO ALI PUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
LAWANI
RAGHUBIR SINGH
JAIRAM
Male
SC
8th
VILL LAWANI PO ALI PUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
MAGHAR PUR
RAJNI
NARINDER KUMAR
Female
SC
12th
VILL MAGHAR PUR PO MUSTAFABAD
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
MAHESHWARI
HANSRAJ
KISHNA RAM
Male
SC
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
VILL MAHESHWARI
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
MALI MAJRA
RAJBIR
GIAN CHAND
Male
SC
10th
VILL MALI MAJRA
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
MANSOORPUR
RAINA DEVI
GURDEV SINGH
Female
BC (B)
12th
VILL MANSOORPUR PO THANA CHAPPER
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
MASANA JATTAN
PARDEEP KUMAR
SHEO RAM
Male
BC (B)
10th
MASANA JATTAN
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
MEHMAD PUR
PARVEEN KAUR
SUBA RAM
Female
General
10th
VILLAGE MEHMADPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
NAGLA JAGIR
NAGPAL NARWAL
KULDEEP SINGH
Male
General
10th
VILLAGE NAGLA JAGIR
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
NAGLA KHALSA
RAJWINDER KAUR
BALVINDER SINGH
Female
General
10th
VILL NAGLA KHALSA
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
NAMDARPUR
RAVINDER PAL SINGH
RAGUBIR SINGH
Male
General
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
VILL NAMDARPUR PO MUSTAFABAD YAMUNA NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
PINJORI
SARABJIT KAUR
DILJIT SINGH
Female
General
8th
VILL PINJORI
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
PINJOURA
JASVIR
SAWAN RAM
Male
General
10th
VILLAGE PINJOURA
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
RAJPURA
PARAMJEET KAUR
BALVINDERPAL SINGH
Female
General
10th
VILL RAJPURA PO MUSSIMBAL
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
RAMGARH
NEHA RANI
SANDEEP KUMAR
Female
SC
12th
VILL RAMGARH
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
RAPOULI
KABUL SINGH
PURAN SINGH
Male
General
10th
VILLAGE RAPOULI
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
SABALPUR
POOJA RANI
VISHAL SAINI
Female
BC (B)
Bachelor of Education - B.Ed.
VILL SABALPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
SABILPUR JATTAN
RAM KUMAR
JASWINDER PAL
Male
General
12th
VILLAGE SABILPUR JATTAN
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
SAHABPURA
VINOD KUMAR
ROSHAN LAL
Male
SC
12th
VILLAGE SAHABPURA
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
SARAN
MADHU BALA
NARESH KUMAR
Female
SC
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
VPO SARAN S
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
SARASWATI NAGAR
SUKHRAJ SINGH
DEWINDER SINGH
Male
BC (A)
12th
NEAR JANTA SCHOOL SARASWATI NAGAR
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
SATARI
MANJU
RAKESH KUMAR
Female
General
10th
VILL STARI
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
SIYALBA
POOJA
LATE SANJEEV KUMR
Female
SC
10th
VILL SIYALBA
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
SUKHDASPUR
BHUPINDER SINGH
RAMESHWAR DASS
Male
BC (B)
10th
VILL SUKHDASPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
SULTANPUR
TARUN KUMARI
PAWAN KUMAR
Female
General
12th
SULTANPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
TALAKAUR
SANDEEP KUMAR
SURJA RAM
Male
BC (B)
10th
VPO TALAKAUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
TAPRAPUR
KUSUM LATA
CHARAN SINGH
Female
BC (B)
10th
VILLAGE TAPRAPUR
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
TEHI
RAMESH KUMAR
PURAN CHAND
Male
SC
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
VILL TEHI PO HARNAUL
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
TOPRA KHURD
DAVINDER SINGH
MANJEET SINGH
Male
BC (B)
Bachelor of Arts - B.A.
VILL TOPRA KHURD
YAMUNANAGAR
SARSWATI NAGAR
UCHA CHANDNA
PARMITA
DHRRAM PAL
Female
BC (B)
10th
VPO UNCHA CHANDNASARASWATI NAGAR
Disclaimer :
Although every care is taken to ensure accuracy of the data, NIC is not Responsible for any inadvertent error that may have crept into the information being published on NET. There may be some time gap in publishing the information on Net and occuring of actual event at different booths due to technical or administrative reasons. The data & information published on net are for immediate information of the Administration/citizen. Information depicted on the portal is provisional & certified information may be obtained from the respective Returning Officers or DDPO Office.
Site Designed and Developed by National Informatics Center, Hisar.