e-Dashboard (HARYANA)
6th General Election, Panchayati Raj Institutions - 2022
(PHASE-I)
State Election Commission, Haryana Date of Election - 2 November, 2022 (7 AM to 6:00 PM)
वोट के लिए समय निकाले | ज़िम्मेदारी कतई ना टाले || लोकतन्त्र की यही पुकार | मतदान करेंगे अब की बार || चाची ताई बाहण बेटियों सुन ल्यो म्हारी बात | वोट डाल के आवण ते, बढ़े थारी बिसात ||
Information on this e-dashboard is being updated from respective Block i.e. BDPO Office
District :
PANIPAT
Select Block :
ALL
BAPOLI
ISRANA
MADLAUDA
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
SANAULI KHURD
Select Gender :
ALL
Male
Female
TransGender
Select Caste :
ALL
SC
ST
OBC
General
Minority
NotApplicable
BC (A)
BC (B)
Other
Select Education
ALL
5th
8th
10th
12th
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
ITI (in any stream)
Diploma in Agriculture
Diploma in Computer Science
Diploma in Pharmacy
Diploma in IT
Diploma in Engineering
Diploma in Physical Education
Diploma in Music
Diploma in Fashion Technology
Diploma in Architecture / Architectural Assistantship
Diploma in Food Production
Bachelor of Architecture - B.Arch
Bachelor of Arts - B.A.
Bachelor of Ayurvedic Medicine & Surgery - B.A.M.S.
Bachelor of Business Administration - B.B.A.
Bachelor of Commerce - B.Com.
Bachelor of Computer Applications - B.C.A.
Bachelor of Dental Surgery - B.D.S.
Bachelor of Design - B.Des. / B.D.
Bachelor of Education - B.Ed.
Bachelor of Engineering/ Bachelor of Technology - B.E./B.Tech.
Bachelor of Fine Arts - BFA/ BVA
Bachelor of Fisheries Science - B.F.Sc./ B.Sc. (Fisheries)
Bachelor of Homoeopathic Medicine and Surgery - B.H.M.S.
Bachelor of Library Science - B.Lib. / B.Lib.Sc.
Bachelor of Mass Communications - B.M.C. / B.M.M.
Bachelor of Medicine and Bachelor of Surgery - M.B.B.S.
Bachelor of Nursing
Bachelor of Pharmacy - B.Pharm / B.Pharma.
Bachelor of Physical Education - B.P.Ed.
Bachelor of Physiotherapy - B.P.T.
Bachelor of Science - B.Sc.
Bachelor of Science - B.Sc. (IT)
Bachelor of Science - B.Sc. (Food Science)
Bachelor of Science - B.Sc. (Biotechnology)
Bachelor of Science - B.Sc. (Horticulture)
Bachelor of Science - B.Sc. (Microbiology)
Bachelor of Science - B.Sc. (Nutrition & Dietetics)
Bachelor of Social Work - BSW/ B.A. (SW)
Bachelor of Veterinary Science & Animal Husbandry - B.V.Sc. & A.H. / B.V.Sc
Doctor of Medicine - M.D.
Doctor of Medicine in Homoeopathy - M.D. (Homoeopathy)
Doctor of Pharmacy - Pharm.D
Doctor of Philosophy - Ph.D.
Doctorate of Medicine - D.M.
Master of Architecture - M.Arch.
Master of Business Administration - M.B.A.
Master of Commerce - M.Com.
Master of Computer Applications - M.C.A.
Master of Dental Surgery - M.D.S.
Master of Design - M.Des./ M.Design.
Master of Education - M.Ed.
Master of Engineering/ Master of Technology - M.E./ M.Tech.
Master of Fine Arts - MFA/ MVA
Master of Laws - L.L.M.
Master of Library Science - M.Lib./ M.Lib.Sc.
Master of Mass Communications / Mass Media - M.M.C / M.M.M.
Master of Pharmacy - M.Pharm
Master of Philosophy - M.Phil.
Master of Physiotherapy - M.P.T.
Master of Science - M.Sc.
Master of Science - M.Sc. (IT)
Master of Science - M.Sc. (Food Science)
Master of Science - M.Sc. (Biotechnology)
Master of Science - M.Sc. (Horticulture)
Master of Science - M.Sc. (Microbiology)
Master of Science - M.Sc. (Nutrition & Dietetics)
Master of Social Work / Master of Arts in Social Work - M.S.W. / M.A. (SW)
Master of Science in Agriculture - M.Sc. (Agriculture)
Master of Surgery - M.S.
Doctor of Pharmacy (Pharm.D)
Doctor of Philosophy (Ph.D.)
Doctorate of Medicine (D.M.)
Any Certificate Course
Illeterate
Post Graduate
Export to :
Total Count :
178
PHASE I
Average Age (Haryana) -
34
Panchayat(Result Not Declared Yet) -
0
Panchayat(No Election) -
0
Total
Male
Female
TransGender
SC
BC + OBC
General + OTH
5th
8th
10th
12th
Graduation or Above
Average Age
178
90
88
0
39
25
114
0
13
90
44
14
37
District
Block
Panchayat
Sarpanch Name
Father/Husband Name
Gender
Caste
Education
Address
PANIPAT
BAPOLI
ATOLA PUR
RAJKUMAR
SURESH KUMAR
Male
BC (B)
12th
VILL ATAULAPUR,P.O BAPOLI,DISTT. PANIPAT
PANIPAT
BAPOLI
BAPOLI
DIMPLE
SHIV KUMAR
Female
BC (B)
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
VPO BAPOLI
PANIPAT
BAPOLI
BEGAMPUR TAHARPUR
WAZIR SINGH
JAGE RAM
Male
General
12th
VILL. BEGUMPUR TAHARPUR
PANIPAT
BAPOLI
BEHRAMPUR
SUNIL
OMPARKASH
Male
SC
12th
VILL.BEHRAMPUR TEH.BAPOLI DISTT.PANIPAT.
PANIPAT
BAPOLI
BHALOR
SAWETA
BHUPENDER
Female
BC (A)
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
VILL BHALLOR
PANIPAT
BAPOLI
DADOLA
RISHI PAUL
ILAM SINGH
Male
BC (B)
10th
VILL DADOLA
PANIPAT
BAPOLI
GARHI BHALOR
SHALU
SACHIN RAWAL
Female
BC (B)
12th
VILL. GARHI BHALLOR
PANIPAT
BAPOLI
GOELA KALAN
ANIL KUMAR
LAKHI RAM
Male
General
10th
VILL MIRZAPUR
PANIPAT
BAPOLI
GOELA KHERA
KAJAL
SAGAR
Female
BC (B)
10th
WARD=03
PANIPAT
BAPOLI
GOELA KHURD
ISHAM SINGH
HARI SINGH
Male
General
12th
VPO GOELA KHURD
PANIPAT
BAPOLI
JALMANA
POONAM
SUNIL
Female
SC
10th
JALMANA
PANIPAT
BAPOLI
JALPAR
MEENA VERMA
MITHUN
Female
BC (A)
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
MEENA VERMA W/0 MITHUN
PANIPAT
BAPOLI
KHOJKIPUR
BALBIR SINGH
PIRTHVI SINGH
Male
BC (A)
10th
KHOJKIPUR
PANIPAT
BAPOLI
KHOJKIPUR KHURD
RACHANA DEVI
SUMIT
Female
BC (B)
10th
KHOJKIPUR KHURD
PANIPAT
BAPOLI
MATNOLI
SANJAY KUMAR
RAMKISHAN
Male
General
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
VILLAGE MATNOLI
PANIPAT
BAPOLI
NURPUR MUGLAN
RAVITA
JASBIR
Female
General
10th
VILL-NURPUR MUGHLAN
PANIPAT
BAPOLI
PASINA KALAN
PANKAJ RAWAL
KHADAK SINGH
Male
General
12th
WARD NO 6
PANIPAT
BAPOLI
PASINA KHURD
RANBIR KUMAR
RAJ SINGH
Male
SC
10th
WARD NO 5
PANIPAT
BAPOLI
RAIMAL
SARITA
PINKU RAM
Female
BC (A)
12th
PANIPAT
BAPOLI
RASLAPUR
SANDEEP SINGH MALIK
RAJBIR SINGH MALIK
Male
General
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
H.NO 137
PANIPAT
BAPOLI
SANJOLI
SHEETAL
MITAL
Female
SC
10th
PANIPAT
BAPOLI
SHIMLA GUJRAN
MATLESH KUMARI
KULDEEP
Female
BC (B)
8th
SHIMLA GUJRAN
PANIPAT
BAPOLI
TAJPUR
DALIP KUMAR
RAMDAS
Male
General
10th
VILL TAJPUR
PANIPAT
BAPOLI
UJHA
RENU KUMARI
NARESH RAWAL
Female
BC (B)
Post Graduate
UJHA
PANIPAT
ISRANA
AHAR
MOHINDER SINGH
HARPHOOL SINGH
Male
SC
10th
PANIPAT
ISRANA
BALANA
OM PARKASH
RAM KUMAR
Male
BC (A)
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
VILL BALANA PO PALRI
PANIPAT
ISRANA
BANDH
POOJA RANI
SACHIN KUMAR
Female
General
12th
BANDH
PANIPAT
ISRANA
BHAUPUR
SURENDER
DHARAM SINGH
Male
General
10th
VPO BHAUPUR
PANIPAT
ISRANA
BIJAWA
MANISHA
SANDEEP KUMAR
Female
SC
12th
VILLAGE BIJAWA
PANIPAT
ISRANA
BRAHMAN MAJRA
MANJU NARWAL
RAMMEHAR JAGLAN
Female
General
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
H NO. 141
PANIPAT
ISRANA
BUANA LAKHU
MOHIT KUMAR
SUKRAM PAL
Male
General
12th
VPO BUANA LAKHU
PANIPAT
ISRANA
BURSHAM
ANNU
RAHUL GULIA
Female
General
12th
VPO BURSHAM
PANIPAT
ISRANA
CHAMRARA
DEEPAK BHUKER
RAJINDER SINGH
Male
General
Bachelor of Commerce - B.Com.
VILLAGE CHAMRARA
PANIPAT
ISRANA
CHICHRANA
PINKI DEVI
ANIL KUMAR
Female
General
10th
VILLAGE CHHICHHRANA
PANIPAT
ISRANA
DAHAR
MONU
JAIPAL
Male
General
Master of Business Administration - M.B.A.
VPO DAHAR
PANIPAT
ISRANA
DIDWARI
SEEMA
JAGBIR SINGH
Female
BC (A)
8th
VPO DIDWARI
PANIPAT
ISRANA
GAWALRA
DEEPAK SHARMA
RANBIR SINGH
Male
General
12th
VILLAGE GAWALRA
PANIPAT
ISRANA
HARTARI
MEENA
VAKIL
Female
BC (B)
8th
VILL HARTARI PO DAHAR 132145
PANIPAT
ISRANA
ISRANA
RAJESH
DAYANAND
Male
General
10th
VPO ISRANA
PANIPAT
ISRANA
JONDHAN KALAN
SURENDER SINGH
DEEP CHAND
Male
SC
12th
VPO JONDHAN KALAN TEHSIL ISRANA DISTRICT PANIPAT
PANIPAT
ISRANA
JONDHAN KHURD
SHEELA DEVI
DALBIR SINGH
Female
General
10th
JONDHAN KHURD
PANIPAT
ISRANA
KAITH
SHASHI BALA
NEERAJ KUMAR
Female
SC
Bachelor of Arts - B.A.
KAITH
PANIPAT
ISRANA
KAKODA
ASHOK KUMAR
MAHENDER
Male
BC (A)
10th
VILLAGE KAKODA P.O. PUTHER TEHSIL ISRANA DISTRICT PANIPAT
PANIPAT
ISRANA
KARAD
POONAM
SURENDER
Female
General
12th
VPO KARAD
PANIPAT
ISRANA
KHALILA MAJRA
AMIT
HARI KRISHAN
Male
General
10th
KHALILA MAJRA
PANIPAT
ISRANA
KURANA
SUDESH KUMARI
SURESH KUMAR
Female
General
10th
VPO KURANA
PANIPAT
ISRANA
MAHRANA
PARVEEN KUMAR
LEHNA SINGH
Male
General
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
MEHRANA
PANIPAT
ISRANA
MANDI
POONAM
DEVENDER
Female
General
10th
VPO MANDI
PANIPAT
ISRANA
NAULTHA
BALRAJ SINGH
RAM KISHAN
Male
General
10th
VPO NAULTHA
PANIPAT
ISRANA
NAULTHA DUNGRAN
SWEETY
NEERAJ
Female
General
12th
VPO NAULTHA DUNGRAN,ISRANA,PANIPAT
PANIPAT
ISRANA
PALRI
ASHOK
MAHABIR
Male
SC
10th
VPO PALRI
PANIPAT
ISRANA
PARDHANA
SANJEET SINGH
MEHAR SINGH
Male
BC (A)
10th
WARD 1
PANIPAT
ISRANA
PATHARI
NIROJ RANI
JAGBIR
Female
General
10th
W/O JAGBIR,VILLAGE PATHRI,PO SEENK,ISRANA PANIPAT
PANIPAT
ISRANA
PUTHAR
SUMER SINGH
DHARAM SINGH
Male
General
10th
VPO PUTHER
PANIPAT
ISRANA
SEENKH
NEELAM
SUBASH
Female
SC
10th
VPO SEENK
PANIPAT
ISRANA
SHAHPUR
KAVITA RANI
AJAY
Female
General
12th
SHAHPUR
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
ADIYANA
PARVEEN KUMAR
RAMBHAJ
Male
SC
10th
VPO ADYANA
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
AHMEDPUR MAJRA
RAMESH KUMAR
UDAY SINGH
Male
General
10th
VILLAGE-AHMADPUR MAJRA V.P.O JOSHI-132113
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
ALUPUR
SEEMA
SATBIR SINGH
Female
General
12th
VPO ALUPUR
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
ASSAN KHURD
MAHIPAL TANWAR
MANGE RAM
Male
BC (B)
10th
VILLAGE ASSAN KHURD
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
ATAWALA
SUNITA
MAHABIR
Female
General
10th
VPO :ATAWALA
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
BALJATTAN
SURENDER RATHI
ZILE SINGH
Male
General
10th
BAL JATTAN
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
BHADAR
SUMAN
OMPAL
Female
SC
12th
VPO BHADOUR
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
BHALSI
SUMAN DEVI
VINOD KUMAR
Female
BC (A)
10th
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
BHANDARI
SURENDER SINGH
SURAJ BHAN
Male
BC (A)
10th
VPO BHANDARI
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
BOHLI
MANJU DEVI
PARDEEP KUMAR
Female
SC
12th
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
DARYAPUR
ABJIT SINGH
MANGAT RAM
Male
General
10th
VILL DARYAPUR P.O. NARA
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
DHARAMGARH
NIRMALA
RAVINDER KUMAR
Female
General
10th
VPO DHARAMGARH
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
DUMIANA
RAMPAL
CHANDERBHAN
Male
General
10th
VPO DUMYANA
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
JOSHI
GEETA
RAVINDER
Female
BC (A)
Bachelor of Arts - B.A.
V.P.O JOSHI
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
KALKHA
KULDEEP KUMAR
KRISHAN KUMAR
Male
General
10th
VPO KALKHA
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
KAWI
BRIJPAL
SUMER SINGH
Male
SC
10th
KAW
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
KHANDRA
SONIA
ANKIT
Female
General
12th
PO.SHERA,VILL.KHANDRA
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
KHUKRANA
SEEMA DEVI
NARESH
Female
SC
12th
VPO KHUKHRANA
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
LOHARI
PAWAN KUMAR
NAFE SINGH
Male
General
10th
VPO LOHARI TEH MADLAUDA DISTT. PANIPAT
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
MADLAUDA
SAROJ RANI
JASMER SINGH
Female
General
8th
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
MOHIDINPUR THIRANA
KULDEEP SINGH
PREM SINGH
Male
General
10th
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
NAIN
RAJRANI
MUKESH
Female
General
12th
VILLAGE NAIN POST OFFICE ALUPUR
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
NARA
RANBIR SINGH
LAKHMI CHAND
Male
General
10th
VPO NARA
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
NOHRA
KIRAN
KAMAL
Female
BC (A)
8th
VILLAGE-NOHRA,P.O-SHODHAPUR
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
RAIR KALAN
HARDEEP SINGH
HARNAAM SINGH
Male
BC (A)
12th
RAIR KALAN
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
SHERA
SUMAN DEVI
SURENDER SINGH
Female
General
10th
VILL. SHERA
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
SHODAPUR
AJAY KUMAR
DILBHAG SINGH
Male
SC
10th
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
SITHANA
SATNAM SINGH
GURBACHAN SINGH
Male
BC (A)
10th
VILLAGE SITHANA
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
SUTANA
REETU
AMIT KUMAR
Female
BC (B)
12th
VPO SUTANA
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
UNTLA
MAHABIR SINGH
AMAR SINGH
Male
General
10th
VPO UNTLA
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
URLANA KALAN
KAMLESH
MUKESH KUMAR
Female
SC
10th
VPO URLANA KALAN
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
URLANA KHURD
NAURANG
BALBIR SINGH
Male
SC
10th
VILLAGE URLANA KHURD PANIPAT
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
WAISARI
PROMILA RANI
RAJKISHAN
Female
General
10th
VILLAGE WAISERI TEHSIL MADLAUDA DISTRICT PANIPAT
PANIPAT
MADLAUDA
WAISER
MONIKA
JAICHAND
Female
SC
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
VPO-WAISAR, TEH-MADLAUDA, PANIPAT
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
ASSAN KALAN
JOGINDER SINGH
RAM KISHAN
Male
General
10th
VPO ASSAN KALAN
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
BABAIL
VIKKY
AMAN KUMAR
Male
SC
12th
BALMIKI MOHALLA
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
BABARPUR
KOMAL
RAHUL KUMAR
Female
SC
10th
H.NO-5, BABARPUR VILLAGE
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
BARANA
SONY MARKUNA
SURESH KUMAR
Female
General
Master of Commerce - M.Com.
VPO
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
BAROLI
SONU
DHARAMPAL
Male
General
Bachelor of Arts - B.A.
VILLAGE BAROLI
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
BHAINSWAL
RASEEDHA
SABIR
Female
BC (A)
8th
VILLAGE BHAINSWAL
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
BINJHOL
PARDEEP
TARA CHAND
Male
SC
12th
HNO 523
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
CHANDOLI
KAVITA DEVI
SUNIL KUMAR
Female
SC
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
VPO CHANDOLI
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
CHHOTI RAJAPUR
AMARJEET SINGH
RAJPAL
Male
SC
12th
VILLAGE CHOTI RAJAPUR
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
DADLANA
NEERU
CHARANJEET SINGH
Female
General
10th
166
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
DERA SIKLIGAR
VIKASH
HARBANSH
Male
SC
10th
DERA SIKLIGAR
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
DIWANA
SURENDER
SULTAN SINGH
Male
General
10th
VPO DIWANA
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
FARIDPUR
ANUPREET
NAVJOT SINGH
Female
General
Master of Business Administration - M.B.A.
FARIDPUR
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
GANJBAR
NARENDER RATHI
CHATTER SINGH
Male
General
10th
VPO - GANJBAR
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
GARH SARNAI
UMA
VEDPAL
Female
General
10th
GARH SARNAI
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
GARHI SIKANDERPUR
KIRAN DEVI
SATPAL SINGH
Female
SC
10th
GARHI SIKANDERPUR
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
JATTAL
HARPAL SINGH
ISHWER SINGH
Male
General
10th
VPO JATTAL PANIPAT
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
JHATIPUR
PROMILA
AMARJEET
Female
General
12th
VILLAGE JHATTIPUR
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
KABRI
SONU
ANTA RAM
Male
BC (A)
Master of Engineering/ Master of Technology - M.E./ M.Tech.
KABRI
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
KACHROLI
SATISH
SURENDER KUMAR
Male
SC
12th
VILLAGE KACHROLI
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
KHOTPURA
PAI DEVI
KRISHAN KUMAR
Female
BC (A)
10th
VPO-KHOTPURA
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
KUTANI
VINOD KUMAR
BHIM SINGH
Male
General
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
HOUSE NO 4
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
MAHMADPUR
KIRANDEEP KAUR
NARVAIR SINGH
Female
General
Master of Philosophy - M.Phil.
VILLAGE MAHMADPUR
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
NANGAL KHERI
SANDEEP KUMAR
RAMMEHAR
Male
General
12th
HN 300 NANGAL KHERI PANIPAT
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
NIMBRI
SUMAN DEVI
MANOJ KUMAR
Female
General
10th
VILL NIMBRI
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
NIZAMPUR
SATYAWAN
RAM KUMAR
Male
General
10th
VILLAGE NIZAMPUR
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
PALHERI
RAKHI
JASBIR
Female
General
Bachelor of Arts - B.A.
PALHERI
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
PEHLADPUR KHALILA
JAGBIR SINGH
JAI SINGH
Male
General
10th
VILL PEHLADPUR KHALILA
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
RAJAKHERI
RITU RANI
PARVEEN
Female
SC
12th
VPO RAJAKHERI
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
RAJAPUR
KALJINDER KOUR
DILER SINGH
Female
General
12th
VILLAGE RAJAPUR PANIPAT
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
RAMNAGAR
SUSHIL
NANHA RAM
Male
BC (A)
12th
JEET GARH, RAM NAGAR
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
RISALU
RAJESH SINDHER
LATE SH RAM SINGH
Male
SC
10th
VILLAGE RISALU, VPO RISALU
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
SEWAH
SUNITA
RANDEEP SINGH
Female
General
Post Graduate
H.NO-2444 , WARD NO-3
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
SIMLA MOLANA
SOHAN SINGH
BALWAN SINGH
Male
General
10th
VILLAGE - SHIMLA MOULANA, PO - CHANDOLI
PANIPAT
PANIPAT
UGRA KHERI
SEEMA
SUDHIR MALIK
Female
General
Post Graduate
VPO UGRAKHERI
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
ATTA
DILBAG
BHALE RAM
Male
General
10th
VPO ATTA
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
BASARA
MEENAKSHI
INDERJEET
Female
SC
10th
VILLAGE BASARA
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
BEHOLI
SANDEEP KUMAR
SAHAB SINGH
Male
SC
12th
VPO BEHOLI
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
BHODWAL MAJRI
SANJOGATA
KAMAL
Female
SC
10th
V.P.O.BHODWAL MAJRI
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
BILASPUR
NAVEEN
JAI BHAGWAN
Male
SC
10th
VILL BILASPUR PO HATHWALA TEH SAMALKHA DISTT PANIPAT (132115)
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
BUDHANPUR
SUSHIL KUMAR
SURAT SINGH
Male
General
12th
VILLAGE BUDANPUR
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
CHADDIA YUSUFPUR
ANNU
RAMESH KUMAR
Female
General
10th
VILLAGE CHHADIYA YUSUFPUR
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
CHULKANA
SATISH
MANGA RAM
Male
BC (B)
10th
VPO CHULKANA
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
DEHRA
MANISHA
KAPIL DEV
Female
General
10th
VPO. DEHRA, TEH. SAMALKHA, DISTT. PANIPAT
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
DHINDAR
PREM SINGH
BRAHM DUTT
Male
General
10th
DHINDAR
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
DHODPUR
SARITA
BRAHAMPAL
Female
BC (B)
8th
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
DIKADLA
SUNIL KUMAR
SUKHRAM
Male
BC (A)
12th
VPO DIKADLA
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
GARHI CHHAJU
VANITA
RAVINDER
Female
General
8th
VILLAGE GADHI CHHAJU SAMALKHA
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
GARHI TAYAGIAN
AJAB SINGH
RAKAM SINGH
Male
BC (B)
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
VILL GARHI TAYAGIAN TEH SAMALKHA DISTT PANIPAT (132102)
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
HALDANA
SEEMA DEVI
DEVENDER KUMAR
Female
General
12th
VILL.HALDANA
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
HATHWALA
PRACHI
KRISHAN KUMAR
Female
SC
10th
VPO HATHWALA PANIPAT
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
JAURASI KHALSA
KRISHAN KUMAR
MAHABIR SINGH
Male
General
10th
JAURASHI KHALSA
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
JAURASI SARF KHAS
DHARMPAL
MUNSHI RAM
Male
SC
8th
MUNSHI RAM 50
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
KARHANS
SUKHBIRI
SHAYAM LAL
Female
SC
10th
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
KARKOLI
HIMANI SAINI
JITENDER SAINI
Female
BC (B)
12th
HOUSE NO 76
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
KIWANA
CHAINPAL
JANESHWAR
Male
BC (B)
10th
KIWANA
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
MACHHROULI
POOJA RANI
YOGESH KUMAR
Female
General
10th
VPO MACHHROULI
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
MAHAWATI
JAI PAL
ISHWAR SINGH
Male
General
10th
VPO MAHAWATI NEAR CO-OPERATIVE BANK SOCIETY DISTT PANIPAT TEH. SAMALKHA
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
MANANA
REKHA
PARVEEN
Female
General
10th
V.P.O. MANANA
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
NAMUNDA
NAFIS
ALI HASSAN
Male
BC (A)
12th
NAMUNDA
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
NARAINA
RAM BHATERI
PARMOD
Female
General
10th
VPO NARAINA
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
PATTI KALYANA
MUKESH KUMAR
BIJENDER SINGH
Male
BC (B)
10th
VPO PATTIKALYANA
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
PAWTI
POOJA
DEEPAK
Female
BC (A)
8th
VILLAGE PAWTI
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
RAKESERA
RAMDHAN
BELI RAM
Male
General
10th
VPO RAKSERA TEH. SAMALKHA
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
SHAHAR MALPUR
SAROJ
OM PARKASH
Female
General
8th
SHAHAR MALPUR
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
SIMBALGARH
SATISH KUMAR
AMAR SINGH
Male
BC (A)
10th
VILLAGE SIMBALGARH PO RAKSERA
PANIPAT
SAMALKHA
WAZIRPUR TITANA
MUNESH DEVI
ASHOK KUMAR
Female
BC (B)
12th
WAZIRPUR TITANA
PANIPAT
SANAULI KHURD
ADHMI
DALBIR SINGH
PALE RAM
Male
SC
10th
VILLAGE ADHMI
PANIPAT
SANAULI KHURD
CHHAJPUR KALAN
RAJINDER KUMAR
RAM BAJ
Male
BC (B)
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
CHHAJPUR KALAN
PANIPAT
SANAULI KHURD
CHHAJPUR KHURD
SHAKUNTLA
MANOJ KUMAR
Female
SC
Post Graduate
VILLAGE CHHAJPUR KHURD
PANIPAT
SANAULI KHURD
DHANSOLI
SUDESH
HARVINDER SINGH
Female
General
12th
VILLAGE DHANSOLI
PANIPAT
SANAULI KHURD
GARHI BESAK
RAFAQAT
NOOR MOHAMMAD
Male
BC (B)
10th
VPO GARHI BASIC
PANIPAT
SANAULI KHURD
JALALPUR-I
PUSPA
SHIV KUMAR
Female
General
8th
JALALPUR 1
PANIPAT
SANAULI KHURD
JALALPUR-II
MOSIM
AKHTAR
Male
BC (B)
10th
VPO JALLALPUR II
PANIPAT
SANAULI KHURD
JHAMBA
RASHMI
MAHESH KUMAR
Female
General
Bachelor of Arts - B.A.
VILLAGE JHAMBA
PANIPAT
SANAULI KHURD
KUNDLA PATHARGARH
MOHAMMAD SALIM
HAKIM ALIM
Male
BC (A)
10th
VPO KUNDLA PATHARGARH
PANIPAT
SANAULI KHURD
KURAR
ANJU
NARENDER KUMAR
Female
General
Bachelor of Arts - B.A.
VPO KURAR
PANIPAT
SANAULI KHURD
MOHALI
GULSHAN KUMAR
HARICHAND
Male
General
10th
VILL MOHALI
PANIPAT
SANAULI KHURD
NAGLA-R
PINKI
BALINDER
Female
General
12th
VILL NANGLA-R
PANIPAT
SANAULI KHURD
NANHERA
NAVEEN SHARMA
BALKISHAN SHARMA
Male
General
Graduation or Above(Please Specify)
VPO NANHERA
PANIPAT
SANAULI KHURD
NAWADA- AAR
JOGINDER
PREM SINGH
Male
SC
10th
WARD-8
PANIPAT
SANAULI KHURD
NAWADA-PAR
SAMREEN
SATTAR
Female
General
12th
VILL. NAWADA PAR
PANIPAT
SANAULI KHURD
RAMDA R
PARDEEP
JILE SINGH
Male
BC (A)
12th
VILLAGE RAMRA R
PANIPAT
SANAULI KHURD
RANAMAJRA
NUSRAT
ASLAM
Female
BC (B)
Post Graduate
VILL RANA MAJRA
PANIPAT
SANAULI KHURD
RISHPUR
RAJDEEP
NAR SINGH
Male
BC (B)
10th
RICHPUR
PANIPAT
SANAULI KHURD
SANOLI KALAN
KAJAL
SUSHIL
Female
BC (A)
8th
SANOLI KALAN
PANIPAT
SANAULI KHURD
SANOLI KHURD
SANJAY
KISHAN CHAND
Male
General
10th
VPO SANOLI KHURD
PANIPAT
SANAULI KHURD
TAMSABAD
PREETI SHARMA
GOVIND SHARMA
Female
General
10th
VILL TAMSABAD
Disclaimer :
Although every care is taken to ensure accuracy of the data, NIC is not Responsible for any inadvertent error that may have crept into the information being published on NET. There may be some time gap in publishing the information on Net and occuring of actual event at different booths due to technical or administrative reasons. The data & information published on net are for immediate information of the Administration/citizen. Information depicted on the portal is provisional & certified information may be obtained from the respective Returning Officers or DDPO Office.
Site Designed and Developed by National Informatics Center, Hisar.